Info

Official website

Founded
1991
Address
525 W. Santa Clara Street
95113
San Jose, CA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (408) 287 7070

SAP Center at San Jose

Address:
525 West Santa Clara Street 
Zip code:
95113 
City:
San Jose, CA 
Website:
http://www.hppavilion.com/index2.html 
Opened:
1993 
Architect:
Sink Combs Dethlefs; Prodis Associates 
Capacity:
17562 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
San Jose Arena (1993 – 2001); Compaq Center at San Jose (2001 – 2002); HP Pavilion at San Jose (2002 - 2013) 
SAP Center at San Jose

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Bibeau 23 years old 0 0
A. Dell 28 years old 29 0
M. Jones 28 years old 64 0
Defenders
J. Braun 31 years old 85 5
B. Burns 33 years old 86 13
D. DeMelo 24 years old 67 0
B. Dillon 27 years old 85 4
P. Martin 37 years old 18 0
J. Ryan 24 years old 62 3
M. Vlasic 31 years old 85 11
Forwards
R. Balcers 21 years old 0 0
M. Boedker 28 years old 79 15
R. Chartier 22 years old 0 0
L. Couture 29 years old 82 36
J. Donskoi 26 years old 70 15
E. Fehr 32 years old 18 4
D. Gambrell 21 years old 3 0
B. Goodrow 25 years old 47 7
J. Hansen 32 years old 46 2
T. Hertl 24 years old 83 24
E. Kane 26 years old 21 12
M. Karlsson 27 years old 74 8
K. Labanc 22 years old 82 11
M. Letunov 22 years old 0 0
T. Meier 21 years old 85 23
J. Pavelski 33 years old 86 24
L. Radil 27 years old 0 0
M. Sörensen 26 years old 36 8
J. Thornton 38 years old 47 13
C. Tierney 23 years old 86 17
J. Ward 37 years old 52 5
Coach
P. DeBoer 49 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.