Info

Official website

Founded
1932
Address
19 Steve Yzerman Drive
48226
Detroit, MI
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (313) 396 7524
Fax
+1 (313) 567 0296

Little Caesars Arena

Address:
Woodward Avenue 
Zip code:
2645 
City:
Detroit, MI 
Capacity:
20000 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Detroit Events Center  
Little Caesars Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Bernier 29 years old 0 0
J. Howard 34 years old 0 0
H. Säteri 28 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Chelios 27 years old 0 0
T. Daley 34 years old 0 0
D. Dekeyser 28 years old 0 0
J. Ericsson 34 years old 0 0
M. Green 32 years old 0 0
N. Jensen 27 years old 0 0
N. Kronwall 37 years old 0 0
Forwards
J. Abdelkader 31 years old 0 0
A. Athanasiou 23 years old 0 0
T. Bertuzzi 23 years old 0 0
J. Franzén 38 years old 0 0
M. Frk 24 years old 0 0
L. Glendening 29 years old 0 0
D. Helm 31 years old 0 0
D. Larkin 21 years old 0 0
A. Mantha 23 years old 0 0
W. Megan 27 years old 0 0
F. Nielsen 34 years old 0 0
G. Nyquist 28 years old 0 0
C. Terry 29 years old 0 0
D. Turgeon 22 years old 0 0
T. Vanek 34 years old 0 0
L. Witkowski 28 years old 0 0
H. Zetterberg 37 years old 0 0
Coach
J. Blashill 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.