Info

Official website

Founded
1970
Address
First Niagara Center One Seymour H. Knox III Plaza
14203-4122
Buffalo, NY
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (716) 855 4100
Fax
+1 (716) 855 4122

KeyBank Center

Address:
One Seymour Knox III Plaza 
Zip code:
14203 
City:
Buffalo, NY 
Website:
http://firstniagaracenter.com/ 
Opened:
1996 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket 
Capacity:
19070 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Crossroads Arena (Planning-1996); Marine Midland Arena (1996–1999); HSBC Arena (1999–2011); First Niagara Center (2011-2016) 
KeyBank Center

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Johnson 31 years old 22 0
R. Lehner 26 years old 45 0
L. Ullmark 24 years old 1 0
Defenders
V. Antipin 25 years old 35 0
N. Beaulieu 25 years old 42 1
Z. Bogosian 27 years old 18 0
J. Falk 29 years old 33 1
T. Fedun 29 years old 7 0
J. Gorges 33 years old 26 0
B. Guhle 20 years old 2 0
J. McCabe 24 years old 53 3
C. Nelson 25 years old 16 1
Z. Redmond 29 years old 3 0
R. Ristolainen 23 years old 51 5
M. Scandella 27 years old 60 2
M. Tennyson 27 years old 14 0
Forwards
J. Bailey 22 years old 7 2
N. Baptiste 22 years old 11 2
K. Criscuolo 25 years old 8 0
J. Eichel 21 years old 55 22
H. Fasching 22 years old 5 0
Z. Girgensons 24 years old 54 6
S. Griffith 25 years old 18 2
J. Josefson 26 years old 29 2
E. Kane 26 years old 60 19
J. Larsson 25 years old 58 3
J. Nolan 28 years old 50 2
R. O'Reilly 27 years old 59 18
K. Okposo 29 years old 58 10
J. Pominville 35 years old 60 9
B. Pouliot 31 years old 56 12
S. Reinhart 22 years old 60 12
E. Rodrigues 24 years old 31 4
S. Wilson 25 years old 27 5
Coach
P. Housley 53 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.