Info

Official website

Founded
1924
Address
TD Garden 100 Legends Way
02114
Boston, MA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (617) 624 1754

TD Garden

Address:
100 Legends Way 
Zip code:
02114 
City:
Boston, MA 
Website:
http://tdgarden.com/ 
Opened:
1995 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket 
Capacity:
17565 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Shawmut Center (1995); FleetCenter (1995 – 2005); various names (2005); TD Banknorth Garden (2005 – 2009) 
TD Garden

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Halak 33 years old 0 0
K. Keyser 19 years old 0 0
Z. McIntyre 25 years old 0 0
T. Rask 31 years old 0 0
D. Vladar 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
B. Carlo 21 years old 0 0
Z. Chára 41 years old 0 0
C. Clifton 23 years old 0 0
C. Goloubef 28 years old 0 0
M. Grzelcyk 24 years old 0 0
T. Krug 27 years old 0 0
C. Mcavoy 20 years old 0 0
A. McQuaid 31 years old 0 0
K. Miller 30 years old 0 0
J. Moore 27 years old 0 0
J. Zboril 21 years old 0 0
Forwards
N. Acciari 26 years old 0 0
D. Backes 34 years old 0 0
M. Bakos 28 years old 0 0
P. Bergeron 32 years old 0 0
A. Bjork 21 years old 0 0
A. Blidh 23 years old 0 0
C. Cave 23 years old 0 0
P. Cehlarik 22 years old 0 0
J. DeBrusk 21 years old 0 0
R. Donato 22 years old 0 0
J. Forsbacka-Karlsson 21 years old 0 0
D. Heinen 23 years old 0 0
S. Kuraly 25 years old 0 0
B. Marchand 30 years old 0 0
M. McNeill 25 years old 0 0
J. Nordström 26 years old 0 0
Z. Senyshyn 21 years old 0 0
J. Szwarz 27 years old 0 0
C. Wagner 27 years old 0 0
Coach
B. Cassidy 53 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.