Info

Official website

Founded
2006
Address
Honda Center 2695 E Katella Ave
92806
Anaheim, CA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (877) 945 3946

Honda Center

Address:
2695 East Katella Avenue 
Zip code:
92806 
City:
Anaheim, CA 
Website:
http://www.hondacenter.com/Default.aspx 
Opened:
1993 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport) 
Capacity:
17610 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Anaheim Arena (1990 - 1993); Pond of Anaheim (1993); Arrowhead Pond of Anaheim (1993 – 2006) 
Honda Center

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Berra 31 years old 4 0
J. Gibson 24 years old 35 0
R. Miller 37 years old 12 0
Defenders
F. Beauchemin 37 years old 38 2
K. Bieksa 36 years old 40 0
C. Fowler 26 years old 34 6
K. Holzer 29 years old 12 0
H. Lindholm 23 years old 33 7
J. Manson 26 years old 46 3
J. Megna 25 years old 14 0
B. Montour 23 years old 44 6
S. Oleksy 31 years old 0 0
A. Welinski 24 years old 4 0
Forwards
J. Blandisi 23 years old 3 0
J. Boll 31 years old 10 1
J. Brown 27 years old 2 0
A. Cogliano 30 years old 44 5
P. Eaves 33 years old 2 1
R. Getzlaf 32 years old 22 4
D. Grant 27 years old 42 8
A. Henrique 27 years old 21 7
O. Kaše 22 years old 30 12
N. Kerdiles 24 years old 2 0
R. Kesler 33 years old 9 2
K. Kossila 24 years old 10 1
M. Liambas 28 years old 7 0
C. Perry 32 years old 35 6
R. Rakell 24 years old 41 16
N. Ritchie 22 years old 40 3
K. Roy 24 years old 25 6
J. Silfverberg 27 years old 41 11
A. Vermette 35 years old 46 8
C. Wagner 26 years old 46 6
Coach
R. Carlyle 61 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.