Info

Official website

Founded
1903
Address
Za Elektrárnou 419
170 00
Praha 7
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 (266) 727 454
Fax
+420 (224) 232 251
E-mail
office@hcparta.cz

Tipsport Arena

Address:
Za elektrárnou 419 
Zip code:
170 00 
City:
Praha 
Phone:
+420 266 727 443 
E-mail:
lehotska@hcsparta.cz
Website:
http://www.tesla-arena.cz 
Opened:
1962 
Capacity:
17073 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Sportovní hala 1962-1999 Paegas Arena 1999-2002 T-Mobile Arena 2002-2008 Tesla Arena 2008-2011 
Tipsport Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Aittokallio 25 years old 13 0
D. Honzik 24 years old 19 0
P. Kvaca 20 years old 2 0
A. Wolf 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
T. Dvorak 22 years old 30 0
P. Kalina 20 years old 30 1
Z. Michálek 34 years old 13 2
J. Mikuš 29 years old 27 3
R. Nedomlel 24 years old 22 0
T. Pavelka 24 years old 29 4
J. Piskáček 28 years old 8 0
L. Rousek 18 years old 18 0
J. Švrček 31 years old 15 0
Forwards
J. Cernoch 21 years old 21 4
D. Dvoracek 25 years old 1 0
M. Forman 27 years old 30 9
J. Hlinka 41 years old 26 2
M. Jandus 20 years old 1 0
R. Jarusek 26 years old 9 3
L. Klimek 31 years old 21 2
A. Kudrna 26 years old 30 11
P. Kumstát 36 years old 30 3
L. Pech 34 years old 28 8
O. Prochazka 20 years old 0 0
T. Psenicka 19 years old 1 0
A. Reichenberg 25 years old 30 6
R. Říčka 28 years old 30 9
V. Saponari 27 years old 15 1
J. Smejkal 21 years old 25 4
D. Uher 24 years old 27 2
P. Vrána 32 years old 30 2

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.