Info

Official website

Founded
1997
Address
Pleidelsheimer Str. 9
74321
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (7142) 9197800
E-mail
geschaefststelle@sgbbm.de

Halle am Viadukt

Address:
Holzgartenstraße 28 
Zip code:
74321 
City:
Bietigheim-Bissingen 
Capacity:
4123 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Sporthalle am Viadukt Bietigheim 
Halle am Viadukt

Squad

Name Age
25 0 0
27 0 0
19 0 0
32 0 0
29 0 0
24 0 0
0 0
29 0 0
26 0 0
26 0 0
27 0 0
27 0 0
25 0 0
25 0 0
31 0 0
24 0 0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.