Info

Official website

Founded
1924
Address
Marienstraße 32
32427
Minden
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (571) 300 10
Fax
+49 (571) 300 12
E-mail
gs@gwd-minden.de

KAMPA-Halle

Address:
Hahler Str. 112 
Zip code:
32427 
City:
Minden 
Phone:
+49 (0571) 828720 
Capacity:
4059 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Kreissporthalle 
KAMPA-Halle

Squad

Name Age
34 0 0
28 0 0
39 0 0
26 0 0
19 0 0
21 0 0
29 0 0
21 0 0
19 0 0
18 0 0
27 0 0
28 0 0
20 0 0
31 0 0
19 0 0
27 0 0
36 0 0
37 0 0
33 0 0
25 0 0
22 0 0
26 0 0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.