Info

Official website

Founded
1912
Address
Gerichtsstr. 1a
32312
Lübbecke
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (5741) 602 0850
Fax
+49 (5741) 602 0851
E-mail
gst@tus-n-luebbecke.de

Merkur Arena

Address:
Rote Mühle 1 
Zip code:
32312 
City:
Lübbecke 
Phone:
+49 (5741) 310814 
Opened:
1970 
Capacity:
3300 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Kreissporthalle Lübbecke 
Merkur Arena

Squad

Name Age
31 0 0
31 0 0
22 0 0
29 0 0
34 0 0
27 0 0
24 0 0
24 0 0
29 0 0
32 0 0
21 0 0
24 0 0
25 0 0
23 0 0
20 0 0
34 0 0
18 0 0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.