Info

Official website

Founded
1904
Address
Kalkstr. 46
51377
Leverkusen
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (214) 87604150
Fax
+49 (214) 87604159
E-mail
handball@tsvbayer04.de

Smidt-Arena Leverkusen

Address:
Tannenbergstr. 57 
Zip code:
51373 
City:
Leverkusen 
Phone:
+49 (0214) 8680050 
Fax:
+49 (0214) 8680059 
Website:
http://www.sportpark-lev.de 
Opened:
1974 
Capacity:
3500 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle 
Smidt-Arena Leverkusen

Squad

Name Age
21 0 0
24 0 0
18 0 0
27 0 0
28 0 0
20 0 0
0 0
20 0 0
31 0 0
38 0 0
25 0 0
32 0 0
30 0 0
31 0 0
21 0 0
28 0 0
25 0 0
28 0 0
18 0 0
22 0 0
21 0 0
28 0 0
22 0 0
25 0 0
19 0 0
21 0 0
20 0 0
32 0 0
33 0 0
31 0 0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.