Info

Official website

Founded
1888
Address
Ketschendorfer Str. 41a
63868
Großwallstadt
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (06022) 2055200
Fax
+49 (06022) 20552081
E-mail
info@tvgrosswallstadt.de

f.a.n. frankenstolz arena

Address:
Seidelstr. 2 
Zip code:
63741 
City:
Aschaffenburg-Leider 
Phone:
+49 (06021) 80030 
Capacity:
4500 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Unterfrankenhalle (1991 - 2007) 
f.a.n. frankenstolz arena

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.