Info

Name
Chubb Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Feb 16 - Feb 18

Prize money
$ 1,600,000

Round 1 (72)
16 Feb 16:00 - 17 Feb 02:00

Round 2 (72)
17 Feb 16:00 - 18 Feb 02:00

Round 3 (72)
18 Feb 16:00 - 19 Feb 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1J. Durant-19676367197
2L. Janzen-15666768201
2B. Mayfair-15686964201
2T. Petrovic-15716664201
2S. Stricker-15686370201
2D. Toms-15686865201
7S. McCarron-14666868202
8J. Daly-13686867203
9Miguel Jimenez-12646872204
10T. Lehman-11696769205
10R. Mediate-11686869205
10K. Sutherland-11666871205
13K. Jones-10686771206
13J. Maggert-10736568206
15S. Ames-9706770207
15G. Hallberg-9657072207
15C. Montgomerie-9736470207
15J. Parnevik-9667170207
15G. Sauers-9716868207
20G. Day-8667468208
20S. Flesch-8697168208
20W. Short Jr-8686971208
20T. Tolles-8697168208
20S. Verplank-8696970208
25M. Allen -7736967209
25B. Andrade-7726869209
25B. Bryant-7716969209
25B. Jobe-7706772209
25José Olazabal-7706871209
25S. Parel-7687368209
25K. Triplett-7716573209
32T. Armour III-6706872210
32S. Dunlap-6717465210
32B. Lane-6756867210
32T. Pernice Jr.-6677271210
36P. Broadhurst-5677569211
36R. Cochran-5717169211
36D. Frost-5657076211
36J. Harris-5746770211
36J. Kelly-5687568211
36B. Langer-5697072211
36M. O'Meara-5717367211
36J. Sindelar-5706972211
36J. Smith-5697171211
36E. Toledo-5726871211
46T. Hamilton-4727070212
46I. Woosnam-4727169212
48W. Austin-3747168213
48M. Dawson-3707271213
48M. Goodes-3737268213
48S. Lyle-3727269213
48G. Sisk-3707172213
48K. Tanigawa-3726972213
54O. Browne-2737269214
54T. Byrum-2727270214
54D. Garwood-2717271214
54L. Mize-2727270214
58J. SlumanE717372216
59B. Faxon1707572217
59P. Jacobsen1717076217
61M. Brooks3737373219
61M. Calcavecchia3737274219
61F. Quinn3707673219
64D. Forsman4757075220
64G. Koch4747670220
64S. Pate4727573220
64S. Tinning4747373220
64D. Waldorf4747472220
69B. Tway5737474221
70M. Bradley6757374222
70K. Johnson6767373222
72C. Franco7697975223
72C. Pavin7747673223
74N. Lancaster8788066224
75S. Lowery10767575226
76P. Goydos11737975227
WDF. Funk375075
WDJ. Haas57376149

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.