Info

Name
OHL Classic at Mayakoba

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
Mexico
Date
Nov 09 - Nov 12

Prize money
$ 7,100,010

Round 1 (71)
9 Nov 13:00 - 10 Nov 01:00

Round 2 (71)
10 Nov 13:00 - 11 Nov 01:00

Round 3 (71)
11 Nov 15:00 - 12 Nov 01:00

Round 4 (71)
12 Nov 15:00 - 13 Nov 01:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1P. Kizzire-1962706667265
2R. Fowler-1865676767266
3Si Woo Kim-1567686965269
4C. Howell III-1468706666270
4M. Piller-1466687165270
6S. Brown-1367696669271
6R. Moore-1370666768271
8J. Oda-1268656970272
9A. Ancer-1171696568273
9A. Cejka-1169676869273
9E. Grillo-1169677067273
9R. Knox-1168686968273
9B. Stuard-1169706965273
14B. DeChambeau-1070687066274
14A. Lahiri-1067696771274
14JT. Poston-1069686770274
14C. Reavie-1067696870274
14P. Rodgers-1067657270274
14J.J. Spaun-1068696770274
20S. Stefani-971676869275
20K. Streelman-968686970275
20Zhang Xin-Jun-966737066275
23J. Dahmen-868706969276
23Z. Johnson-870707264276
25R. Diaz-771657368277
25O. Fraustro-769667270277
25B. Garnett-769687169277
25B. Gay-768657371277
25B. Harkins-765687569277
25J. Huh-767746769277
25D. Lee-770697266277
25C. Tringale-771687068277
25T. Van Aswegen-769716770277
34R. Goosen-666706973278
34B. Hossler-670667072278
34G. McDowell-669707069278
34R. Oppenheim-668687369278
34P. Perez-667747166278
34A. Schenk-669697268278
34G. Woodland-668736869278
41T. Gooch-569696972279
41N. Lindheim-570677468279
41V. Taylor-564736874279
41R. Werenski -569717069279
45B. Barber-469726871280
45F. Gomez-466707569280
45Meen Whee Kim-469696775280
45J. Kokrak-469687469280
45C. Ortiz-467717468280
50A. Cook-366727271281
50T. Duncan-369727268281
50M. Jones-372676973281
50C. Shindler-369727268281
50C. Villegas-372687071281
55Ryan Armour-268697372282
55Z. Blair-272686874282
55E. Tracy-271697072282
55Tsung pan Cheng-271667372282
55N. Watney-271697072282
55T. Wilkinson-270717071282
61J. Byrd-172677569283
61M. Every-168737567283
61L. Griffin-171707270283
61T. Hoge-172687073283
61B. Stegmaier-171677471283
61J. Vegas-169706975283
61J. Wagner-172677371283
68G. ChalmersE69717371284
68K. DukeE68687771284
68D. FathauerE70707470284
68D. McCarthyE75657272284
68K. MitchellE66757865284
68G. OgilvyE68717372284
74A. Baddeley173687470285
75C. Conners270717372286
75D. Points275666976286
77R. Barnes367747571287
77R. Sabbatini374677472287
CUTS. CinkE7270142
CUTP. MalnatiE7270142
CUTT. MerrittE7171142
CUTP. ReedE7270142
CUTS. RyderE7369142
CUTB. SilvermanE6874142
CUTC. StroudE6973142
CUTS. WheatcroftE7270142
CUTA. WiseE7072142
CUTM. Flores17073143
CUTM. Hughes17172143
CUTH. Mahan17073143
CUTB. Martin17172143
CUTS. Power17073143
CUTA. Putnam17271143
CUTN. Taylor16875143
CUTM. Wilson17469143
CUTByeong-Hun An27569144
CUTB. Burgoon27272144
CUTK. Chappell26777144
CUTB. Davis27272144
CUTH. English27569144
CUTC. Hoffman27173144
CUTN. Lashley27173144
CUTT. Potter Jr.27371144
CUTK. Thompson27272144
CUTJavier Colomo37273145
CUTB. Hurley III37372145
CUTS. Jacklin37174145
CUTJ. Rodriguez37075145
CUTM. Atkins47373146
CUTL. List47076146
CUTS. Saunders47472146
CUTSang-Moon Bae57077147
CUTB. Hagy57473147
CUTJ. Herman57275147
CUTA. Kang57077147
CUTJ. Niebrugge57671147
CUTJ. Bohn67672148
CUTC. Champ67573148
CUTW. Clark67177148
CUTJ. Curran67771148
CUTJ. Henry67276148
CUTS. Jaeger67870148
CUTSung-hoon Kang67375148
CUTS. Kaufman77376149
CUTA. Yun107577152
CUTT. Lovelady157879157
WDC. Hadley-17170141
WDA. Landry26947116
WDD. Lingmerth27260132
WDDou Ze-Cheng57837115
WDR. Blaum677077
WDE. Els67458132

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.