Info

Name
Shinhan Donghae Open

Tour
Asian Tour

Country
Korea Republic
Date
Sep 14 - Sep 17

Prize money
$ 1,000,000

Round 1 (71)
14 Sep 00:10 - 12:10

Round 2 (71)
15 Sep 00:10 - 12:10

Round 3 (71)
16 Sep 01:00 - 11:00

Round 4 (71)
17 Sep 01:00 - 11:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1R. Lee-1168716866273
2G. Green-1068677069274
3Hyungseok Seo-974676569275
3Young-Han Song-967697267275
3S. Vincent-969736568275
6Kim Giwhan-870676970276
6N. Srithong-868716968276
8C. Kim-767717366277
8Sang-Hee Lee-770677169277
10Kyung-Nam Kang-665697371278
10K. Tirawat-668736869278
10J. Todd-668696972278
13Junsung Kim-565697570279
13Seungtaek Lee-567677273279
15K. Horne-468726971280
15D. Lipsky-471716870280
17Yi-Keun Chang-374706770281
17Tae-Woo Kim-371687468281
17B. Leong-371677370281
17J. O'Toole-369707171281
17Eun-Shin Park-369697172281
17R. Wannasrichan-371736770281
23Jin-Jae Byun-273707168282
23Chanwoo Kim-270707072282
23Hyo-Won Park-270747167282
23P. Pittayarat-270687371282
23Jeung-Hun Wang-268717370282
28Song Gyu Yoo-171737168283
28Jung-Gon Hwang-171727169283
28Kyong-Jun Moon-171717170283
28J. Veerman-171717269283
32Chang-Won HanE72727367284
32Jun Sub ParkE70707470284
32Michael TranE75687071284
35M. Lauren Shin170737171285
35Tae-Hee Lee168727372285
35Hyung-Joon Lee171717172285
35P. Meesawat171677473285
35J. Pagunsan171717568285
35P. Panyathanasedh173677075285
35L. Weber167727472285
42Jin-Ho Choi272717271286
42R. Gangjee271707273286
42Sung-Jae Im273717171286
42Bio Kim268717374286
42S. Kooratanapisan272707470286
42Ji-Hoon Lee269737569286
42P. Saksansin272697471286
49Hong Chang-Kyu373707371287
49Hung Chien-Yao369707771287
49J. Janewattananond370717175287
49Tae-hoon Kim371737469287
49Bae-Jong Park372727568287
54G. Bhullar473717470288
54S. Chien472697572288
54R. Sirithanakunsak473707372288
57N. Tantipokhakul569727771289
57S. Yongcharoenchai571727373289
59Ji-Ho Jung669757769290
59Gwanwoo Ma669757472290
61Jeonghyeob Hyun771727672291
62Youngjea Byun870747870292
62Jaemin Hwang871717575292
62R. McCormick870737079292
65Jin-Sung Kim1072727872294
65Sangyeop lee1072727575294
65Jung-Ho Yoon1070747773294
68Woo-Chan Kim1172727774295
68Lee Sung1172727774295
68Sangpil Yoon1172717874295
CUTChoi Jae-Ho37174145
CUTSung-Yoon Kim37273145
CUTDae-sub kim37273145
CUTKeunho Lee37471145
CUTDoyeob Mun37273145
CUTC. O'Toole37372145
CUTS. Sharma37273145
CUTT. Wiratchant37570145
CUTM. Both47274146
CUTS. Chikkarangappa47274146
CUTMin-Kyu Han47274146
CUTSung Ho Lee47472146
CUTInn-Choon Hwang47175146
CUTIl-Hwan Park47175146
CUTS. Singh47472146
CUTJoon-Eob Son47670146
CUTP. Swangarunporn47571146
CUTJavier Colomo57176147
CUTMaeng Dong-Seop57275147
CUTG. Gandranata57374147
CUTDaeeok Jeong57374147
CUTJ. Kruger57671147
CUTChang-Woo Lee57473147
CUTP. Tangkamolprasert57473147
CUTT. Chuayprakong67375148
CUTAdilson Da Silva67474148
CUTYun-Seok Gang67177148
CUTKim Jae Ho67078148
CUTIn-Ho Kim67474148
CUTK.T. Kim67573148
CUTKi-Sang Lee67474148
CUTJung-Min Park67375148
CUTSang-Moon Bae77475149
CUTS. Chanat77079149
CUTDo-Hoon Kim77673149
CUTHongteak Kim77772149
CUTJung-Hwan Lee77475149
CUTC. Dejpiratanamongkol88169150
CUTJae-Min Hwang87476150
CUTMo Joong Kyung87773150
CUTWoo Hyun Kim87377150
CUTC. Kumar87476150
CUTJ. Singh87377150
CUTB. Jung97675151
CUTSihwan Kim98071151
CUTSeng Yong Kim97477151
CUTB. Munson97873151
CUTO. Zetterwall97576151
CUTJ. Higginbottom106983152
CUTByung-Jun Kim107478152
CUTT. Putkonen107577152
CUTW. Cannon117380153
CUTHeung-Chol Joo117578153
CUTDong-Min Lee117677153
CUTA. Kang128173154
CUTJ. Kang127282154
CUTKim Hyung-Tae127876154
CUTM. Mamat127480154
CUTS. Prakongvech127381154
CUTI. Buranatanyarat137877155
CUTMyung-Ho Kwon137580155
CUTSeung Hyuk KimE
DQS. ChawrasiaE00

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.