Info

Name
LPGA Taiwan Championship

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
Chinese Taipei
Date
Oct 19 - Oct 22

Prize money
$ 2,200,000

Round 1 (72)
19 Oct 01:00 - 10:00

Round 2 (72)
20 Oct 01:00 - 10:00

Round 3 (72)
21 Oct 01:00 - 10:00

Round 4 (72)
22 Oct 01:00 - 10:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Eun-Hee Ji-1766716965271
2L. Ko-1170746865277
3Carlota Ciganda-772707168281
3Feng Shanshan-772707168281
3So-Yeon Ryu-773687565281
3M. Sagstrom-772687368281
3L. Salas-776687067281
8C. Kerr-673707069282
9J. Concolino-574707366283
10B. Altomare-470687571284
10Hsu Wei-Ling-472757166284
10B. Lang-471707568284
10A. Yin-471717270284
14Chella Choi-375696972285
14Kung Candie-371747169285
14Jenny Shin-370677573285
17Sei Young Kim-269767269286
17N. Korda-273717270286
17N. Larsen-271747170286
17M. Lee-276707268286
17A. McDonald-273717468286
17Tseng Yani-273727269286
23M. Alex-173737269287
23M. Khang-169717473287
23Tsai Pei-Ying-174697272287
23Amy Yang-173717568287
27B. HendersonE74757168288
27C. HullE74717172288
27A. SharpE75687174288
30A. Jutanugarn169757471289
30B. Lincicome171717374289
30C. Masson175717667289
30H. Nomura174727370289
30J. Song172757270289
35Na Yeon Choi273717373290
35K. Kaufman276747367290
35S. Smith272737471290
38L. Escallon473757173292
38P. Lindberg475727372292
40Lee Min570787471293
40Sung Hyun Park576737371293
40P. Phatlum577727470293
40J. Shadoff574707574293
44J. Green675767172294
44K. Icher677747271294
44Ha Na Jang681737268294
44Danielle Kang674747274294
44Jeong Eun Lee672727773294
44S. Lewis674737473294
44M. Martin672767373294
51S. Gal778747568295
51Azahara Munoz770727578295
53R. O'toole875717674296
54Mi Jung Hur977697576297
54A. Uehara978727869297
54Sun-Young Yoo974717577297
54Yun Chien Pei973767573297
58An Ho-Yu1077727376298
58J. Klatten1082697275298
58Mirim Lee1074727577298
61Szu-Han Chen1174757377299
61T. Joh1174787473299
61G. Lopez1176737773299
61M. Pressel1174758070299
65Chen I-Wen1275748071300
65C. Clanton1276717875300
65Hou Yu-Sang 1276717875300
65O. Kristinsdottir1276777770300
65Son YuJeong1279757472300
65M. Wie1276727775300
71Lin Tzu-Chi1477737676302
71Tze-Han Lin1475797474302
73Aditi Ashok1681807469304
74Chen Yu-Ju1779757675305
74Yu-Ling Hsieh1776718672305
74Huang Ching1775807575305
74Yu Lu Hsin1785767371305
78Cheng Ssu-Chia2481797775312
CUTK. Hull-kirkE
CUTSu-Hyun OhE
DQYen Wu ChiaE0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.