Info

Name
Vodacom Origins of Golf (Sishen)

Tour
Sunshine Tours

Country
South Africa
Date
Oct 12 - Oct 15

Prize money
R 750,000

Round 1 (72)
12 Oct 08:00 - 18:00

Round 2 (72)
13 Oct 08:00 - 18:00

Round 3 (72)
14 Oct 09:00 - 17:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1H. du Plessis (won after play-off)-12666672204
2O. Strydom-12706767204
3R. De Smidt-6676776210
3C. Mowat-6746967210
5D. McGuigan-5707071211
5M. Viljoen-5707170211
7J. Harding-4707072212
8V. Hugo-2716776214
8J. Prinsloo -2697372214
8L. Rowe-2727171214
11A. Beckley-1687176215
11Stephen Ferreira-1716975215
11A. Haindl-1747170215
11J. Kruyswijk-1726875215
11B. Meyer-1717272215
11J. Redman-1746972215
17A. CurlewisE727173216
17L. De JagerE717075216
17L. NdwandweE727371216
17T. RyanE717174216
17D. Van Den BerghE687474216
22M. Buys1776674217
22H. Otto1707176217
22O. Sandys1737272217
22C. Smit1736876217
26P. Kruger2737174218
26M. Mandhu2717176218
26R. Nortje2776873218
26C. Swanepoel2776774218
26A. Van Der Knaap2727076218
31J. Blaauw3687675219
31A. Nel3717276219
31C. Nel3727176219
31J. Senekal3727374219
31T. Spangenberg3727275219
36R. Cairns4757075220
36T. Ferreira4697675220
36I. Mazibuko4697675220
36Antonio Rosado4717376220
36D. Van Niekerk4717376220
41W. Coetsee5747176221
41K. Davidse5766976221
41D. Gerber5717476221
41J. Strydom5746978221
45C. Cannon6747177222
45Dongkwan Kim6727278222
45M. Rohwer6697677222
45J. Roos6727377222
49J. Agren 7687184223
50T. Lawrence9717381225
51L. Jerling13717385229
52D. Keun14717386230
CUTF. Coetzee27571146
CUTJ. Diab27571146
CUTJ. Froneman27175146
CUTJ. Harvey27571146
CUTP. Karmis27373146
CUTS. Smith27274146
CUTR. Tipping27274146
CUTR. Van De Spuy27472146
CUTS. Andersen38067147
CUTZ. Lombard37572147
CUTH. Loubser37572147
CUTC. Martin37077147
CUTT. Mavundla37374147
CUTJ. Roets37374147
CUTM. Rominger37572147
CUTM. Spacey 36978147
CUTS. Surry37473147
CUTM. Carvell47375148
CUTS. Ferreira47276148
CUTA. Kock47672148
CUTJ. Smith47573148
CUTD. Stephenson47078148
CUTT. Thimba47375148
CUTJ. Viljoen47276148
CUTM. Williams47375148
CUTD. Basson57376149
CUTM. Calderon57574149
CUTT. Gauche57475149
CUTN. Henning57376149
CUTJ. Hess57574149
CUTM. Muthiya57277149
CUTC. Coetzee67476150
CUTB. Flanagan67872150
CUTJ. Mouton67476150
CUTA. Versfeld67971150
CUTC. Basson77378151
CUTS. Bradley77873151
CUTJ. De Villiers77477151
CUTW. Dingle77279151
CUTM. Murless77774151
CUTB. Altaaf87676152
CUTH. Bruiners87577152
CUTD. Hammond87775152
CUTM. Palmer87775152
CUTT. Sefatsa87577152
CUTM. Mazibuko97776153
CUTB. Roelofsz97776153
CUTR. West97578153
CUTN. J Arnoldi107678154
CUTK. Stone108173154
CUTA. Costa118372155
CUTG. Du Plooy117877155
CUTR. Huysamen117679155
CUTP. McIntyre117877155
CUTM. Mediratta117778155
CUTG. Myburgh117679155
CUTD. Moore127878156
CUTL. Calitz137780157
CUTC. Esau138275157
CUTM. Hollick137978157
CUTJ. Inglis137780157
CUTG. Bentley147979158
CUTT. Moore178081161
CUTV. Gavin188379162
CUTE. Marugi188478162
CUTN. Herman198083163
CUTS. Granger208183164

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.