Info

Name
Vodacom Origins of Golf (St Francis)

Tour
Sunshine Tours

Country
South Africa
Date
Sep 21 - Sep 23

Prize money
R 750,000

Round 1 (72)
21 Sep 07:00 - 18:00

Round 2 (72)
22 Sep 07:00 - 18:00

Round 3 (72)
23 Sep 08:00 - 17:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1D. McGuigan-13696866203
2H. du Plessis-11657268205
3S. Campbell-9687069207
3N. Schietekat-9686970207
3S. Surry-9647370207
6N. J Arnoldi-8696970208
6C. Nel-8677467208
8M. Bremner-5717565211
8S. Ferreira-5717565211
8A. Haindl-5667372211
8P. Karmis-5687172211
12O. Bekker-4707171212
12M. Muthiya-4687470212
14J. Agren -3707370213
14B. Meyer-3677472213
16V. Groenewald-2716875214
16M. Mazibuko-2697075214
16J. Prinsloo -2717469214
16J. Senekal-2697768214
16A. Versfeld-2687571214
21W. Coetsee-1686780215
21T. Moore-1707372215
23S. BradleyE697176216
23M. HollickE706977216
23C. MartinE737370216
26R. Tipping1727471217
26A. Van Der Knaap1747271217
28D. Stephenson2697673218
29M. Calderon3747075219
29S. Andersen3737373219
29C. Mowat3707277219
32A. Curlewis4727375220
32T. Ferreira4727474220
32J. Ritchie4667480220
35L. De Jager5697676221
36M. Murless6707577222
37J. Harding7697678223
37T. Mavundla7747178223
37O. Strydom7717577223
40D. Bergh8737180224
40C. Swanepoel8697679224
42V. Hugo9737181225
CUTC. Basson37275147
CUTC. Coetzee37374147
CUTF. Coetzee36879147
CUTA. Haig37671147
CUTJ. Hess37176147
CUTL. Jerling37671147
CUTM. Mandhu37176147
CUTAntonio Rosado37176147
CUTJ. De Villiers47375148
CUTJ. Roos46979148
CUTT. Spangenberg47177148
CUTA. Beckley57079149
CUTH. Bruiners57475149
CUTJ. Froneman57673149
CUTR. Huysamen57376149
CUTJ. Kamte57574149
CUTA. Kock57277149
CUTL. Rowe57178149
CUTT. Ryan57574149
CUTR. Smidt57079149
CUTC. Smit57475149
CUTS. Smith57277149
CUTC. Bezuidenhout67377150
CUTG. Myburgh67377150
CUTM. Rominger67278150
CUTS. Bujela76982151
CUTDongkwan Kim77477151
CUTJ. Roets77576151
CUTM. Spacey 77279151
CUTA. Horne87478152
CUTI. Mazibuko87478152
CUTG. Mulroy87379152
CUTL. Ndwandwe87379152
CUTJ. Smith87775152
CUTM. Williams87577152
CUTM. Carvell97974153
CUTM. Nethunzwi 97578153
CUTO. Sandys97875153
CUTD. Van Niekerk97875153
CUTR. West107183154
CUTW. Dingle117580155
CUTC. Du Plessis117778155
CUTH. Loubser117580155
CUTM. Viljoen117976155
CUTB. Altaaf127878156
CUTK. Davidse128076156
CUTC. Esau127977156
CUTJ. Mouton128076156
CUTD. Basson137186157
CUTG. Du Plooy167783160
CUTC. Groenewald168179160
CUTA. Nel177685161
CUTJ. Redman177586161
CUTB. Roelofsz188379162
CUTW. Weidner187983162
DQJ. Inglis-27070
WDA. Michael16976145
WDH. Otto17373
WDJ. Harvey27474
WDB. Vaughan88080

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.