Info

Name
Vodacom Origins of Golf (Zimbali)

Tour
Sunshine Tours

Country
South Africa
Date
Aug 31 - Aug 03

Prize money
R 750,000

Round 1 (72)
31 Aug 08:00 - 19:00

Round 2 (72)
1 Sep 08:00 - 19:00

Round 3 (72)
2 Sep 09:00 - 18:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1J. Harvey-12646971204
2L. De Jager-8726868208
3J. Agren -6717168210
4K. Davidse-4697271212
5Adilson Da Silva-3717567213
5V. Groenewald-3777066213
5A. Nel-3717171213
5K. Pilgrim-3737466213
9C. Basson-2717370214
9J. Hugo-2707569214
11A. Curlewis-1727766215
11A. Haindl-1747368215
11A. Michael-1767069215
11L. Ndwandwe-1697373215
11J. Roos-1697571215
11L. Rowe-1727370215
11S. Smith-1727568215
11O. Strydom-1707570215
19W. CoetseeE747468216
19D. McGuiganE737370216
19M. MuthiyaE727767216
19R. Van De SpuyE757170216
19U. Van Den BergE737568216
19M. ViljoenE747567216
25M. Hollick2747272218
25N. Schietekat2747569218
27J. Kamte3737571219
27C. Nel3737472219
27R. Smidt3757470219
27J. Strydom3737076219
27D. Van Tonder3737670219
32O. Bekker4707476220
32D. Bergh4727573220
32Z. Byrd4767272220
32A. de Decker4747571220
32Dongkwan Kim4777172220
32M. Rohwer4747175220
38H. du Plessis5727772221
38T. Ferreira5757274221
38J. Hess5737672221
41H. Bruiners6787074222
41L. Jerling6797073222
43N. J Arnoldi7717577223
43J. Froneman7727477223
43J. Prinsloo 7777076223
43Antonio Rosado7757474223
47G. Bentley8727280224
47C. Cannon8757475224
47D. Stephenson8747377224
50A. Beckley12727482228
CUTM. Bremner67476150
CUTS. Bujela67674150
CUTS. Ferreira67674150
CUTC. Martin67377150
CUTM. Mazibuko67971150
CUTJ. Redman67674150
CUTT. Ryan67179150
CUTJ. Senekal67476150
CUTC. Smit67575150
CUTK. Stone67575150
CUTC. Bezuidenhout77576151
CUTM. Calderon77279151
CUTB. Meyer77774151
CUTR. Nortje77279151
CUTC. Swanepoel77576151
CUTA. Van Der Knaap77873151
CUTJ. Viljoen77378151
CUTR. West77477151
CUTS. Andersen87577152
CUTC. Groenewald87775152
CUTA. Versfeld87676152
CUTW. Abery97281153
CUTJ. Harding97479153
CUTR. Huysamen97578153
CUTJ. Kruyswijk97281153
CUTM. Mandhu97677153
CUTT. Mavundla97380153
CUTC. Mowat97776153
CUTG. Myburgh98172153
CUTM. Nethunzwi 97578153
CUTA. Odoh97875153
CUTQ. Wilsnach97677153
CUTT. Moore107579154
CUTJ. Mouton107381154
CUTR. Tipping107678154
CUTD. Walt108173154
CUTF. Coetzee117679155
CUTH. Loubser117085155
CUTI. Mazibuko118075155
CUTS. Bradley127878156
CUTD. Gerber127581156
CUTJ. Inglis127680156
CUTB. Roelofsz127680156
CUTM. Carvell138176157
CUTG. Du Plooy137879157
CUTM. Green147880158
CUTJ. Smith147781158
CUTD. Van Niekerk148078158
CUTS. Coetzee157683159
CUTStephen Ferreira158475159
CUTM. Williams158079159
CUTC. Esau167585160
CUTT. Spangenberg167288160
CUTO. Sandys178477161
CUTA. Costa188280162
CUTT. Gauche188280162
CUTA. Scholtz197588163
CUTK. Barker208381164
CUTM. Murless207787164
CUTM. Mediratta228284166
CUTW. Weidner227888166
CUTW. Lindeque258584169
CUTP. McIntyre258287169
DQJ. RitchieE00
WDM. Palmer57376149
WDB. Altaaf178989

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.