Info

Name
Zambia Sugar Open

Tour
Sunshine Tours

Country
Zambia
Date
Apr 27 - Apr 30

Prize money
R 1,600,000

Round 1 (73)
27 Apr 07:00 - 18:00

Round 2 (73)
28 Apr 07:00 - 18:00

Round 3 (73)
29 Apr 08:00 - 17:00

Round 4 (73)
30 Apr 08:00 - 17:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1O. Bekker-1968666772273
2J. Harvey-1767667270275
3D. Van Tonder-1669706968276
4Adilson Da Silva-1569696970277
5C. Basson-1470706969278
5K. Davidse-1465756771278
7A. de Decker-1372696969279
7A. Haindl-1371706672279
7J. Mouton-1366717171279
7J. Senekal-1370716969279
11J. Harrison-1271707168280
12J. Hugo-1169707468281
12R. West-1166697472281
14D. Bergh-1075697167282
14C. Swanepoel-1069706875282
16T. Tree-969697273283
17J. Ahlers-868727272284
17Z. Byrd-872717467284
17S. Surry-873687271284
20Stephen Ferreira-762717478285
20C. Groenewald-768707374285
20T. Lawrence-766726978285
20D. McGuigan-770717272285
20M. Muthiya-773687272285
20J. Ritchie-767727472285
26B. Altaaf-673687075286
26R. Nortje-670707571286
28C. Bezuidenhout-569737075287
28J. Froneman-572726974287
28V. Groenewald-573697075287
28B. Meyer-570717373287
28A. Michael-569746975287
28T. Moore-570687871287
28J. Redman-570737272287
28N. Schietekat-572707570287
28R. Van De Spuy-572717272287
28A. Versfeld-572707471287
38J. Agren -373707472289
38M. Mazibuko-373727074289
38D. Van Niekerk-372697474289
41R. Huysamen-271687576290
41R. Smidt-271687675290
43M. Carvell-173737570291
43F. Coetzee-170687578291
43J. Harding-167767375291
43P. Karmis-170727178291
43J. Prinsloo -170757076291
43T. Ryan-169746880291
49A. Curlewis175707771293
49Dongkwan Kim173727474293
49L. Ndwandwe173697774293
49C. Nel169767474293
53W. Dingle273687182294
54R. Cairns371737180295
55S. Ferreira470757378296
56W. Coetsee570757775297
57J. Hess773727975299
58R. Tipping1075708077302
59U. Van Den Berg-9667668210
60H. du Plessis-6667374213
61M. Bremner-4756971215
CUTS. Smith-17174145
CUTL. De JagerE7571146
CUTR. EnochE7670146
CUTT. FerreiraE7175146
CUTP. GustafssonE7175146
CUTP. McIntyreE7175146
CUTJ. RoosE7373146
CUTJ. ViljoenE7472146
CUTN. J Arnoldi17473147
CUTC. Coetzee17176147
CUTJ. Diab17770147
CUTA. Nel17671147
CUTL. Rowe17572147
CUTJ. Smith17275147
CUTJ. Strydom17275147
CUTD. Basson27276148
CUTB. Easton27375148
CUTM. Hollick27573148
CUTH. Loubser27474148
CUTC. Mowat27375148
CUTS. Nemanja27276148
CUTT. Sondashi27573148
CUTM. Viljoen27672148
CUTA. Cruse37376149
CUTT. Gauche37772149
CUTZ. Lombard37673149
CUTD. Moore37475149
CUTT. Thimba37673149
CUTH. Bruiners47971150
CUTC. Cannon47575150
CUTM. Rominger47773150
CUTT. Sefatsa47278150
CUTD. Van Den Heever46882150
CUTM. Williams47476150
CUTJ. De Villiers57576151
CUTP. Mwendapole57279151
CUTM. Nethunzwi 57477151
CUTO. Sandys57675151
CUTW. Sydney57873151
CUTS. Bujela67379152
CUTK. Chibuye67577152
CUTC. Du Plessis67379152
CUTS. Andersen67874152
CUTK. Tembo77578153
CUTT. Mavundla87678154
CUTD. Mulambo87678154
CUTA. Simfukwe87579154
CUTT. Charamba97679155
CUTG. Du Plooy108076156
CUTI. Mazibuko107581156
CUTM. Spacey 107878156
CUTM. Tewary107680156
CUTG. Myburgh117780157
CUTM. Mwango128078158
CUTB. Daka138376159
CUTK. Phiri137782159
CUTK. Boyd147882160
CUTG. Chibale168181162
CUTM. Cosmas168082162

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.