Info

Name
Yeangder Tournament Players Championship

Tour
Asian Tour

Country
Chinese Taipei
Date
Oct 05 - Oct 08

Prize money
$ 500,000

Round 1 (72)
5 Oct 01:00 - 13:00

Round 2 (72)
6 Oct 01:00 - 13:00

Round 3 (72)
7 Oct 02:00 - 11:00

Round 4 (72)
8 Oct 02:00 - 11:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1A. Sandhu-1269696870276
2J. Veerman-1167697071277
3Lu Wei-Chih-1069686972278
4Adilson Da Silva-971737065279
4D. Kemmer -968697468279
6A. Lascuna-769706973281
6Mao-Chang Sung-770677470281
6P. Meesawat-771687072281
9T. Wiratchant-672707268282
10D. Chia-568716975283
10S. Vincent-574697169283
10S. Yongcharoenchai-571707171283
13N. Fung-475676973284
13J. Janewattananond-470677473284
15M. Lauren Shin-372697272285
15Shang-Hung Kao-370717272285
15M. Tabuena-374727168285
18G. Bhullar-268767171286
18M. Both-272727369286
20P. Saksansin-176706873287
20S. Sharma-172697472287
20A. Vongvanij-172707372287
20Wen-Ko Lin-171717174287
24S. KooratanapisanE72727173288
24B. LeongE72727173288
24S. RahmanE70737471288
24Wang Wei LunE74697075288
28A. Blyth177697172289
28D. Boonma177687272289
28R. Gangjee175717073289
28S. Hansapiban173716778289
28S. Kapur173717471289
28J. Knutzon175707470289
28C. Plaphol172717175289
35P. Panyathanasedh267757375290
35S. Supupramai270687577290
35Wei-Tze Yeh276677671290
38S. Barr371747274291
38Chan Shih-Chang372747174291
38Hsieh Chi-Hsien373737174291
38Hsieh Tung-Hung371717376291
38T. Kaewsiribandit 374697375291
38A. Kang372697575291
38T. Putkonen375716976291
38J. Todd368787471291
38Tsung-Chieh Wang372697575291
38L. Weber369757473291
48Chia Hao Lee470736881292
48R. Hie471737771292
48C. Kumar473717771292
48Lee Chieh Po473717573292
48Wang Wei-hsuan473727869292
48R. Wannasrichan474697970292
54S. Chikkarangappa574677775293
54Liu Yan-Wei571707478293
54N. Srithong572747374293
57Youngjea Byun673737276294
57Chie-Hsiang Lin674707377294
57Ku Po-Yun670717776294
57K. Shan672717378294
61Wei-Hou Liu770737577295
62Hao-Sen Chen872737774296
62J. Higginbottom875717575296
62J. O'Toole873717775296
62D.Zuluaga872727577296
66Cho-Chuan Lee972727677297
66Hao Chuan Fan Chiang969777774297
66M. Mamat971757378297
66R. Sirithanakunsak972727974297
66O. Zetterwall972717282297
71A. Atwal1072727480298
71Tse-Peng Chang1073737280298
73Chanwoo Kim1273708077300
73Wang Wei-Hsiang1273727877300
75Su Ching-hung1674728177304
76Wei-Lin Lee1775708179305
CUTLin K P37572147
CUTLin Keng-Wei37572147
CUTD. Masrin37671147
CUTR. Lee37473147
CUTS. Chanat47474148
CUTK. Joshi47672148
CUTS. Lewton47573148
CUTJ. Pagunsan47573148
CUTJ. Singh47474148
CUTLee Sung47573148
CUTP. Swangarunporn47474148
CUTN. Tantipokhakul47870148
CUTWen-Hong Lin47969148
CUTYeh Yu-Chen47771148
CUTChe-Hung Tsai57673149
CUTChun-Kang Hung57673149
CUTJavier Colomo57574149
CUTW. Harrold57574149
CUTB. Munson57673149
CUTP. Uthaipas57871149
CUTWang Wen-yang57079149
CUTYao-Ping Chang57475149
CUTH. Baisoya67872150
CUTI. Buranatanyarat67575150
CUTC. Dejpiratanamongkol67674150
CUTH. Hsu67971150
CUTLu-Sen Lien67674150
CUTC. Phadungsil67179150
CUTA. Prasad67179150
CUTQ. Quincy67674150
CUTH. Singh Rai67773150
CUTK.Techakanokboon67773150
CUTTzu-Hsuan Tseng67575150
CUTYin Jen Fang67773150
CUTHao-Yuan Lin77774151
CUTHong-Sheng Tseng77576151
CUTHung-Ching Peng77774151
CUTJ. Lee77675151
CUTA. Sriboonkaew77774151
CUTTung-Shu Hsieh77477151
CUTHuang Yi-tseng87973152
CUTYih-Shin Chan87676152
CUTS. Chien97974153
CUTLi Peng Hsu97776153
CUTR. McCormick97677153
CUTS. Prakongvech98073153
CUTM. Slorach97578153
CUTChen-Chih Chiang108074154
CUTLin Wen-Tang107975154
CUTD. Lipsky107480154
CUTLiu Yen-Hung107480154
CUTS. Singh107975154
CUTWei-Ming Tsai117679155
CUTFei hao Yang127779156
CUTE. Luanganuruk127680156
CUTTsai Tsung-yu128175156
CUTChi-Wei Lien138275157
CUTLee Shih-hung138473157
CUTChen Hua168179160
CUTYao-Chun Yang188478162
CUTYoung-Han SongE00
CUTGi-whan KimE
CUTN. NiyomchonE
CUTJ. NorrisE
DQB. Jung57777
WDR. Khan37575
WDSangpil Yoon37575
WDMin-Kyu HanE0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.