Info

Name
Yeangder Tournament Players Championship

Tour
Asian Tour

Country
Chinese Taipei
Date
Oct 05 - Oct 08

Prize money
$ 500,000

Round 1 (72)
5 Oct 01:00 - 13:00

Round 2 (72)
6 Oct 01:00 - 13:00

Round 3 (72)
7 Oct 02:00 - 11:00

Round 4 (72)
8 Oct 02:00 - 11:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1A. Sandhu-1269696870276
2J. Veerman-1167697071277
3Lu Wei-Chih-1069686972278
4Adilson Da Silva-971737065279
4D. Kemmer -968697468279
6A. Lascuna-769706973281
6Mao-Chang Sung-770677470281
6P. Meesawat-771687072281
9Young-Han Song-673706871282
9T. Wiratchant-672707268282
11D. Chia-568716975283
11S. Vincent-574697169283
11S. Yongcharoenchai-571707171283
14N. Fung-475676973284
14J. Janewattananond-470677473284
16M. Lauren Shin-372697272285
16Shang-Hung Kao-370717272285
16M. Tabuena-374727168285
19G. Bhullar-268767171286
19M. Both-272727369286
21P. Saksansin-176706873287
21S. Sharma-172697472287
21A. Vongvanij-172707372287
21Wen-Ko Lin-171717174287
25S. KooratanapisanE72727173288
25B. LeongE72727173288
25S. RahmanE70737471288
25Wang Wei LunE74697075288
29A. Blyth177697172289
29D. Boonma177687272289
29R. Gangjee175717073289
29S. Hansapiban173716778289
29S. Kapur173717471289
29J. Knutzon175707470289
29C. Plaphol172717175289
36P. Panyathanasedh267757375290
36S. Supupramai270687577290
36Wei-Tze Yeh276677671290
39S. Barr371747274291
39Chan Shih-Chang372747174291
39Hsieh Chi-Hsien373737174291
39Hsieh Tung-Hung371717376291
39T. Kaewsiribandit 374697375291
39A. Kang372697575291
39T. Putkonen375716976291
39J. Todd368787471291
39Tsung-Chieh Wang372697575291
39L. Weber369757473291
49Chia Hao Lee470736881292
49R. Hie471737771292
49C. Kumar473717771292
49Lee Chieh Po473717573292
49Wang Wei-hsuan473727869292
49R. Wannasrichan474697970292
55S. Chikkarangappa574677775293
55Liu Yan-Wei571707478293
55J. Norris570707974293
55N. Srithong572747374293
59Youngjea Byun673737276294
59Chie-Hsiang Lin674707377294
59Ku Po-Yun670717776294
59K. Shan672717378294
63Wei-Hou Liu770737577295
64Hao-Sen Chen872737774296
64J. Higginbottom875717575296
64J. O'Toole873717775296
64D.Zuluaga872727577296
68Cho-Chuan Lee972727677297
68Hao Chuan Fan Chiang969777774297
68M. Mamat971757378297
68R. Sirithanakunsak972727974297
68O. Zetterwall972717282297
73A. Atwal1072727480298
73Tse-Peng Chang1073737280298
75Chanwoo Kim1273708077300
75Wang Wei-Hsiang1273727877300
77Su Ching-hung1674728177304
78Wei-Lin Lee1775708179305
CUTLin K P37572147
CUTLin Keng-Wei37572147
CUTD. Masrin37671147
CUTR. Lee37473147
CUTS. Chanat47474148
CUTK. Joshi47672148
CUTS. Lewton47573148
CUTJ. Pagunsan47573148
CUTJ. Singh47474148
CUTLee Sung47573148
CUTP. Swangarunporn47474148
CUTN. Tantipokhakul47870148
CUTWen-Hong Lin47969148
CUTYeh Yu-Chen47771148
CUTChe-Hung Tsai57673149
CUTChun-Kang Hung57673149
CUTJavier Colomo57574149
CUTW. Harrold57574149
CUTB. Munson57673149
CUTP. Uthaipas57871149
CUTWang Wen-yang57079149
CUTYao-Ping Chang57475149
CUTH. Baisoya67872150
CUTI. Buranatanyarat67575150
CUTC. Dejpiratanamongkol67674150
CUTH. Hsu67971150
CUTLu-Sen Lien67674150
CUTC. Phadungsil67179150
CUTA. Prasad67179150
CUTQ. Quincy67674150
CUTH. Singh Rai67773150
CUTK.Techakanokboon67773150
CUTTzu-Hsuan Tseng67575150
CUTYin Jen Fang67773150
CUTHao-Yuan Lin77774151
CUTHong-Sheng Tseng77576151
CUTHung-Ching Peng77774151
CUTJ. Lee77675151
CUTA. Sriboonkaew77774151
CUTTung-Shu Hsieh77477151
CUTHuang Yi-tseng87973152
CUTYih-Shin Chan87676152
CUTS. Chien97974153
CUTLi Peng Hsu97776153
CUTR. McCormick97677153
CUTS. Prakongvech98073153
CUTM. Slorach97578153
CUTChen-Chih Chiang108074154
CUTLin Wen-Tang107975154
CUTD. Lipsky107480154
CUTLiu Yen-Hung107480154
CUTS. Singh107975154
CUTWei-Ming Tsai117679155
CUTFei hao Yang127779156
CUTE. Luanganuruk127680156
CUTTsai Tsung-yu128175156
CUTChi-Wei Lien138275157
CUTLee Shih-hung138473157
CUTChen Hua168179160
CUTYao-Chun Yang188478162
CUTGi-whan KimE
CUTN. NiyomchonE
DQB. Jung57777
WDR. Khan37575
WDSangpil Yoon37575
WDMin-Kyu HanE

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.