Info

Name
Dominion Charity Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Oct 20 - Oct 22

Prize money
$ 2,000,000

Round 1 (72)
20 Oct 14:00 - 23:30

Round 2 (72)
21 Oct 14:00 - 23:30

Round 3 (72)
22 Oct 14:00 - 23:30

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1B. Langer-16676370200
2S. Verplank-15696666201
3B. Mayfair-12706965204
3K. Perry-12726765204
3V. Singh-12706371204
6J. Durant-11676771205
6D. Waldorf-11716866205
8D. Garwood-10736667206
8T. Hamilton-10726965206
8S. McCarron-10726866206
8J. Parnevik-10706967206
8F. Quinn-10707066206
13M. Dawson-9697068207
13G. Day-9687267207
13W. Short Jr-9716769207
13J. Sluman-9716670207
13E. Toledo-9716967207
18M. Allen -8716473208
18T. Armour III-8717067208
18W. Austin-8706672208
18S. Dunlap-8696871208
18B. Henninger-8706870208
18L. Janzen-8696871208
18D. Mckenzie-8697069208
18D. Toms-8676972208
26P. Broadhurst-7717068209
26D. Frost-7717167209
26M. Goodes-7716969209
26G. Sauers-7696971209
30T. Lehman-6737166210
30P. Price-6736968210
32M. Bradley-5746770211
32O. Browne-5686974211
32R. Cochran-5746869211
32J. Haas-5716971211
32S. Parel-5697369211
32T. Pernice Jr.-5707269211
32R. Spittle-5697072211
39S. Ames-4747068212
39B. Bryant-4727070212
39M. Calcavecchia-4716972212
39B. Estes-4747167212
39S. Flesch-4756671212
39P. Goydos-4697172212
39L. Mize-4717170212
39C. Montgomerie-4716774212
47J. Blake-3687075213
47Miguel Jimenez-3726972213
47B. Jobe-3707073213
47S. Kendall-3757068213
47K. Sutherland-3707073213
47K. Triplett-3736872213
53S. Pate-2727171214
53C. Pavin-2726874214
53J. Smith-2717469214
56M. Brooks-1716975215
56F. Funk-1717074215
56J. Maggert-1746972215
56R. Mediate-1677573215
60J. SindelarE757071216
61T. Byrum1707473217
61W. Wood1717373217
63L. Roberts2747173218
64B. Andrade3727473219
64J. Carter3747273219
66T. Petrovic5747275221
67C. Franco10757972226
WDJ. Kelly7771794
WDJ. Daly-33333

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.