Info

Name
3M Championship

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Aug 04 - Aug 06

Prize money
$ 1,750,000

Round 1 (72)
4 Aug 15:00 - 5 Aug 03:00

Round 2 (72)
5 Aug 15:00 - 6 Aug 03:00

Round 3 (72)
6 Aug 15:00 - 7 Aug 03:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1P. Goydos (won after play-off)-20706066196
2G. Sauers-20666466196
3B. Jobe-18676467198
3S. Stricker-18696366198
3K. Sutherland-18696564198
6S. Verplank-17666766199
7M. Dawson-16666668200
7K. Perry-16656570200
7W. Short Jr-16706862200
7D. Waldorf-16686567200
11S. Dunlap-15686370201
11M. Goodes-15656868201
13J. Durant-14676669202
13S. Flesch-14676768202
13D. Garwood-14686767202
13B. Langer-14696667202
17M. Bradley-13706469203
17G. Hallberg-13696470203
17L. Janzen-13706766203
17K. Jones-13686966203
17C. Montgomerie-13676670203
22J. Carter-12726666204
22J. Kelly-12736467204
22P. Price-12696867204
22F. Quinn-12716667204
22K. Triplett-12726567204
27G. Day-11716470205
27J. Haas-11666772205
27J. Kingston-11687067205
27T. Lehman-11686869205
27J. Sluman-11687067205
27D. Toms-11716767205
33B. Henninger-10727064206
33B. Mayfair-10716570206
33T. Pernice Jr.-10736766206
36M. Allen -9677268207
36J. Maggert-9686673207
36S. McCarron-9726669207
36R. Mediate-9726570207
40O. Browne-8726769208
40B. Gage-8687268208
40S. Kendall-8736669208
40S. Parel-8736966208
40J. Smith-8716968208
40R. Spittle-8746668208
46W. Austin-7707069209
46F. Funk-7756866209
46L. Roberts-7687071209
46E. Toledo-7716870209
46W. Wood-7707168209
51M. Calcavecchia-6706476210
51T. Hamilton-6737166210
51J. Huston-6697269210
54S. Ames-5746869211
54B. Bryant-5746869211
54G. Gilbert III-5707665211
54J. Sindelar-5686776211
58T. Byrum-4746771212
58D. Forsman-4737168212
58K. Johnson-4746969212
58C. Pavin-4716972212
58B. Tway-4746771212
63C. Franco-3746871213
64J. Brehaut-2727270214
64B. Bryant-2737170214
66M. Brooks-1697373215
67J. HarrisE786870216
68T. Jenkins1727273217
68L. Mize1737173217
70P. Jacobsen2746975218
70S. Pate2756974218
72J. Elliott3747273219
73M. Springer5757373221
74T. Kite7757375223
75L. Nelson10787375226
76B. Gilder14786983230
CUTB. AndradeE
WDR. Cochran67878

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.