Info

Name
Mississippi Gulf Resort Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Mar 31 - Apr 02

Prize money
$ 1,600,000

Round 1 (72)
31 Mar 17:00 - 1 Apr 02:00

Round 2 (72)
1 Apr 17:00 - 2 Apr 02:00

Round 3 (72)
2 Apr 17:00 - 3 Apr 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1Miguel Jimenez (won after play-off)-13676670203
1G. Sauers (won after play-off)-13696371203
3B. Langer-12716667204
3S. Stricker-12697065204
5S. McCarron-11736567205
6G. Day-9686772207
6R. Spittle-9686871207
6K. Sutherland-9716769207
6K. Triplett-9726669207
10J. Haas-8677071208
11P. Broadhurst-7706871209
11J. Durant-7666974209
11S. Hoch-7677171209
11B. Jobe-7746768209
11B. Mayfair-7706871209
16W. Austin-6726969210
16M. Brooks-6706971210
16S. Dunlap-6706773210
16L. Janzen-6677172210
16T. Lehman-6697071210
16S. Parel-6687171210
16K. Perry-6696873210
16W. Short Jr-6727068210
24S. Ames-5756769211
24B. Andrade-5727069211
24T. Byrum-5687271211
24C. Franco-5706972211
24J. Kelly-5726871211
24T. Pernice Jr.-5706972211
24F. Quinn-5726970211
24E. Toledo-5707071211
32M. Allen -3697272213
32M. Bradley-3736872213
34Miguel Martín-2717271214
34L. Broeck-2716974214
34J. Daly-2697372214
34D. Garwood-2736873214
34J. Riegger-2707569214
34D. Waldorf-2707173214
34W. Wood-2766969214
41J. Carter-1727172215
41P. Goydos-1697175215
41R. Mediate-1717272215
41B. Tway-1707471215
45O. BrowneE747072216
45D. ForsmanE727272216
45B. GageE747072216
45J. MaggertE696978216
45L. NelsonE747072216
50D. Frost1717472217
50B. Gilder1737272217
50M. Goodes1697474217
50J. Smith1717373217
54B. Henninger2697574218
54D. Toms2747074218
54S. Verplank2747371218
57J. Elliott3747570219
57F. Funk3746976219
57J. Parnevik3727275219
57J. Sindelar3747075219
61B. Faxon4757174220
61T. Kite4737275220
61S. Pate4717475220
61P. Price4766876220
61J. Sluman4737176220
66T. Armour III5757175221
66J. Blake5717674221
66José Olazabal5737375221
69T. Hamilton6777372222
69C. Pavin6767175222
69G. Waite6717675222
72K. Hanefeld7777076223
73J. Huston9757080225
73S. Lowery9747675225
75S. Kendall11717779227
76J. Gallagher Jr.14767975230
77T. Purtzer19758278235
WDM. Calcavecchia9757436185
WDR. Cochran97479153

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.