Info

Name
Mississippi Gulf Resort Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Mar 31 - Apr 02

Prize money
$ 1,600,000

Round 1 (72)
31 Mar 17:00 - 1 Apr 02:00

Round 2 (72)
1 Apr 17:00 - 2 Apr 02:00

Round 3 (72)
2 Apr 17:00 - 3 Apr 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1Miguel Jimenez (won after play-off)-13676670203
1G. Sauers (won after play-off)-13696371203
3B. Langer-12716667204
3S. Stricker-12697065204
5S. McCarron-11736567205
6G. Day-9686772207
6R. Spittle-9686871207
6K. Sutherland-9716769207
6K. Triplett-9726669207
10J. Haas-8677071208
11P. Broadhurst-7706871209
11J. Durant-7666974209
11S. Hoch-7677171209
11B. Jobe-7746768209
11B. Mayfair-7706871209
16W. Austin-6726969210
16M. Brooks-6706971210
16S. Dunlap-6706773210
16L. Janzen-6677172210
16T. Lehman-6697071210
16S. Parel-6687171210
16K. Perry-6696873210
16W. Short Jr-6727068210
24S. Ames-5756769211
24T. Byrum-5687271211
24C. Franco-5706972211
24J. Kelly-5726871211
24T. Pernice Jr.-5706972211
24F. Quinn-5726970211
24E. Toledo-5707071211
31M. Allen -3697272213
31M. Bradley-3736872213
33Miguel Martín-2717271214
33L. Broeck-2716974214
33J. Daly-2697372214
33D. Garwood-2736873214
33J. Riegger-2707569214
33D. Waldorf-2707173214
33W. Wood-2766969214
40J. Carter-1727172215
40P. Goydos-1697175215
40R. Mediate-1717272215
40B. Tway-1707471215
44O. BrowneE747072216
44D. ForsmanE727272216
44B. GageE747072216
44J. MaggertE696978216
44L. NelsonE747072216
49D. Frost1717472217
49B. Gilder1737272217
49M. Goodes1697474217
49J. Smith1717373217
53B. Henninger2697574218
53D. Toms2747074218
53S. Verplank2747371218
56J. Elliott3747570219
56F. Funk3746976219
56J. Parnevik3727275219
56J. Sindelar3747075219
60B. Faxon4757174220
60T. Kite4737275220
60S. Pate4717475220
60P. Price4766876220
60J. Sluman4737176220
65T. Armour III5757175221
65J. Blake5717674221
65José Olazabal5737375221
68T. Hamilton6777372222
68C. Pavin6767175222
68G. Waite6717675222
71K. Hanefeld7777076223
72J. Huston9757080225
72S. Lowery9747675225
74S. Kendall11717779227
75J. Gallagher Jr.14767975230
76T. Purtzer19758278235
CUTB. AndradeE
WDM. Calcavecchia9757436185
WDR. Cochran97479153

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.