Info

Name
Tucson Conquistadores Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Mar 17 - Mar 19

Prize money
$ 1,700,000

Round 1 (73)
17 Mar 17:30 - 18 Mar 02:30

Round 2 (73)
18 Mar 16:30 - 19 Mar 02:30

Round 3 (73)
19 Mar 16:30 - 20 Mar 02:30

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1T. Lehman-20666766199
2S. Stricker-19676370200
3B. Langer-15716865204
4F. Couples-14657070205
4G. Sauers-14706669205
6K. Sutherland-13706571206
6K. Triplett-13726965206
8S. Ames-12677367207
8J. Maggert-12667071207
8S. Pate-12706869207
8D. Waldorf-12696771207
12W. Austin-11707068208
12T. Pernice Jr.-11687169208
14T. Armour III-10717464209
14J. Kelly-10706871209
14F. Quinn-10686873209
14D. Toms-10687170209
18J. Brehaut-9697170210
18J. Cook-9677073210
18B. Mayfair-9677172210
18J. Wes Short-9727068210
22B. Estes-8707467211
22J. Sluman-8726871211
22W. Wood-8717070211
25M. Allen -7716972212
25G. Day-7726971212
25S. Kendall-7697073212
25S. McCarron-7746969212
25S. Parel-7736772212
25P. Price-7717170212
25R. Spittle-7737168212
32J. Durant-6736872213
32D. Frost-6736971213
32M. Goodes-6707172213
32L. Janzen-6727170213
32R. Mediate-6707271213
32J. Parnevik-6717369213
32T. Petrovic-6737070213
32S. Verplank-6697272213
32I. Woosnam-6697272213
41O. Browne-5737170214
41M. Dawson-5737170214
41P. Goydos-5716974214
41T. Kite-5716875214
41J. Sindelar-5727369214
41M. Small-5697273214
41B. Tway-5697669214
48M. Brooks-4697076215
48J. Carter-4707273215
48R. Cochran-4726875215
48S. Dunlap-4707471215
48D. Garwood-4707174215
48B. Jobe-4737270215
48L. Mize-4727172215
48C. Pavin-4707570215
48J. Smith-4737270215
57C. Franco-3717075216
58B. Gage-2727273217
58T. Hamilton-2756973217
58L. Roberts-2737173217
58M. Springer-2767269217
62M. Calcavecchia-1796871218
63R. BlackE717276219
63M. BradleyE766974219
63F. FunkE727275219
63S. HochE756975219
63J. Van De VeldeE747273219
68G. Boros1786973220
68T. Jenkins1737374220
68M. O'Meara1737473220
71H. Irwin2767372221
71C. Parry2747077221
71K. Perry2717476221
74T. Byrum3757275222
74P. Mcginley3777372222
74E. Toledo3787371222
77B. Gilder6817074225
78J. Huston16787384235
CUTB. AndradeE

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.