Info

Name
Nationwide Children's Hospital Championship

Tour
Web.com Tour

Country
USA
Date
Aug 31 - Sep 03

Prize money
$ 1,000,000

Round 1 (71)
31 Aug 13:30 - 1 Sep 01:30

Round 2 (71)
1 Sep 13:30 - 2 Sep 01:30

Round 3 (71)
2 Sep 14:30 - 3 Sep 01:30

Round 4 (71)
3 Sep 14:30 - 4 Sep 01:30

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1P. Uihlein-1469696765270
2Ryan Armour-1368686570271
3A. Landry-1168677068273
3T. Lovelady-1172676470273
5A. Ancer-1066707167274
6B. Crane-969716768275
6K. Mitchell-965677073275
8L. Griffin-869696771276
8B. Stegmaier-868706771276
10C. Hadley-770706968277
11R. Oppenheim-673716767278
11S. Saunders-667717367278
13C. Conners-571726868279
13H. Mahan-568717268279
13T. Potter Jr.-570707267279
13S. Power-570727067279
17J. Chin-474706868280
17A. Prugh-468717071280
19J. Hodge-369716972281
19B. Kennerly-372716771281
19S. Langley-369736970281
19N. Lashley-369746969281
19C. Luck-371716970281
24T. Duncan-273707168282
24T. Gooch-268717370282
24S. Harrington-271717070282
24J. Hueber-272727068282
24S. Jaeger-269706875282
24S. Reeves-270647375282
24B. Silverman-272727167282
31C. Baker-171716972283
31J. Byrd-173697170283
31A. Cejka-167717471283
31B. Drewitt-170717270283
31Gonzalo Castaño-170716874283
31D. McCarthy-172686776283
31T. Moore-168707273283
31S. Munoz-170736971283
31C. Ortiz-171727070283
31C. Percy-172707071283
41Z. BlairE73716971284
41R. BrehmE75687269284
41C. CollinsE69757070284
41S. HendE70717271284
41T. HogeE74697269284
41W. RoachE71707370284
47M. Pereira168767170285
47M. Piller170707570285
47T. Wilkinson171727171285
50B. Burgoon276687270286
50R. Ishikawa270706977286
50T. Ridings271726875286
50A. Svensson270727272286
50C. Tringale271707372286
55R. Castro371737370287
55M. Hubbard369757073287
55A. Long368747075287
55J. Teater373707173287
55S. Wheatcroft370707077287
60A. Gonzales473717272288
60Kyoung-Hoon Lee473697472288
60A. Schenk475697470288
63S. Alker571707672289
63J. Dahmen574707174289
63Dong-Hwan Lee573717471289
63Jin Park573717372289
67M. Atkins671737571290
67C. Shindler670737473290
69T. Mullinax773717572291
70S. Gutschewski876687474292
70J. Randolph874707474292
CUTJ. Arnold37273145
CUTE. Axley37471145
CUTJ. Blaauw37273145
CUTR. Diaz36976145
CUTK. Duke37471145
CUTB. Garnett37471145
CUTB. Harkins37372145
CUTM. Harmon37174145
CUTM. Jones37570145
CUTS. Levin37669145
CUTK. Reifers37372145
CUTR. Sloan37768145
CUTK. Thompson37471145
CUTJ. Wagner37174145
CUTB. Campbell47274146
CUTL. Guthrie47670146
CUTB. Hossler47472146
CUTB. Kohles47472146
CUTR. Lamb47274146
CUTH. Norlander47373146
CUTJT. Poston47076146
CUTA. Putnam47274146
CUTD. Skinns47571146
CUTS. Stefani47274146
CUTV. Covello57473147
CUTM. Anderson57275147
CUTJ. Etulain57374147
CUTN. Lindheim57275147
CUTA. Loupe57374147
CUTT. Merritt57275147
CUTR. Barnes67573148
CUTR. Campos67573148
CUTA. Cook67276148
CUTR. Gibson67276148
CUTJ. Gore67177148
CUTJ. Gunn67672148
CUTA. Nunez67771148
CUTJ. Peterson67375148
CUTM. Southgate67276148
CUTS. Straka67474148
CUTN. Thompson66880148
CUTD. Ernst77772149
CUTS. Ryder77475149
CUTW. Wilcox77772149
CUTB. Adams87278150
CUTW. MacKenzie87476150
CUTC. Wittenberg87575150
CUTJ. Curran97576151
CUTD. Summerhays97477151
CUTE. Tracy107676152
CUTA. Yun107775152
CUTS. Appleby117578153
CUTA. Albertson127777154
CUTB. Davis127876154
CUTS J Park228282164
WDB. Lunde77043113
WDG. Owen87454128
WDD. Pride97758135
WDM. Johnson 117828106
WDC. Beljan64949

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.