Info

Name
DP World Tour Championship

Tour
European Tour

Country
United Arab Emirates
Date
Nov 16 - Nov 19

Prize money
$ 8,000,000

Round 1 (72)
16 Nov 04:40 - 14:00

Round 2 (72)
17 Nov 04:40 - 14:00

Round 3 (72)
18 Nov 04:45 - 14:00

Round 4 (72)
19 Nov 04:45 - 14:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Jon Rahm-1969686567269
2K. Aphibarnrat-1869676767270
2S. Lowry-1869706863270
4D. Burmester-1770686568271
4D. Frittelli-1771686369271
4Sergio Garcia-1770696765271
4J. Rose-1766706570271
8T. Hatton-1672636968272
8J. Suri-1668686868272
10P. Reed-1565726868273
10P. Uihlein-1571686569273
12M. Fitzpatrick-1467677268274
13V. Dubuisson-1375676865275
13Li Hao Tong-1372696767275
13M. Lorenzo-Vera-1370726568275
13M. Pavon-1371706767275
17A. Björk-1267716771276
17R. Fisher-1271686869276
17M. Kaymer-1268726769276
17F. Molinari-1269716868276
21Rafael Bello-1173696669277
21T. Fleetwood-1173656574277
21H. Porteous-1170706968277
24D. Lipsky-1070726472278
25P. Dunne-967706775279
25C. Shinkwin -972696672279
25J. Smith-975677166279
28R. Fox-867717369280
28C. Schwartzel-870726771280
28Jeung-Hun Wang-871707069280
31B. Grace-772716870281
31I. Poulter-770697072281
31R. Sterne-771716673281
31P. Waring-770747067281
31F. Zanotti-767757069281
36A. Dodt-670776966282
36D. Horsey-668766870282
36S. Kjeldsen-668697075282
36A. Levy-667767069282
36T. Olesen-674686971282
36R. Ramsay-672726870282
42D. Drysdale-573726969283
42Otaegui Adrian-571697073283
44J. Luiten-473707170284
45S. Jamieson-376716672285
45A. Noren-374697072285
45B. Wiesberger-371767167285
48S. Hend-266717178286
48E. Pepperell-275706675286
48A. Sullivan-268766973286
48M. Warren-272766870286
52G. Storm-176746671287
52L. Westwood-175736871287
54H. TaniharaE73776771288
55N. Colsaerts468767276292
55Pablo Larrazábal469707479292
57C. Wood570747079293
58L. Bjerregaard675746877294
58G. Coetzee670767573294
58T. Pieters674747274294

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.