Info

Name
Alfred Dunhill Links Championship

Tour
European Tour

Country
Scotland
Date
Oct 05 - Oct 08

Prize money
$ 5,000,000

Round 1 (72)
5 Oct 10:00 - 22:00

Round 2 (72)
6 Oct 10:00 - 22:00

Round 3 (72)
7 Oct 10:00 - 22:00

Round 4 (72)
8 Oct 10:20 - 21:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1T. Hatton-2468656566264
2R. Fisher-2171686761267
3V. Dubuisson-1774666863271
4G. Bourdy-1470676671274
4R. Rock-1471686966274
4M. Warren-1470716766274
7L. Donald-1370706669275
7P. Dunne-1367687070275
7O. Fisher-1368717165275
7E. Pepperell-1372696965275
11B. Evans-1269687267276
11S. Gallacher-1272677067276
11J. Lagergren-1269677169276
14K. Aphibarnrat-1170667170277
14N. Bertasio-1170697167277
14D. Drysdale-1169677269277
14M. Fitzpatrick-1173686868277
14G. McDowell-1169717067277
14H. Porteous-1174716567277
14M. Siem-1169667468277
14B. Stone-1171677168277
14C. Syme-1172706966277
14R. Wattel-1170687069277
24N. Colsaerts-1067677371278
24B. Dredge-1070706969278
24N. Fasth-1073657169278
24T. Fleetwood-1070637669278
24R. Gibson-1070726868278
24P. Hanson-1071726867278
24S. Lowry-1068756669278
24J. Morrison-1071697266278
24A. Rai-1070707167278
24B. Ritthammer-1070667171278
24G. Stal-1072677069278
35C. Bezuidenhout-973706967279
35L. Canter-972697167279
35A. Chesters-971697069279
35D. Frittelli-970717068279
35Ricardo Gouveia-971716770279
35G. Havret-970696971279
35D. Horsey-975706668279
35M. Kaymer-971716770279
35J. Luiten-970697169279
35G. Storm-975696768279
35Jeunghun Wang-969717267279
46J. Ahlers-871697070280
46R. Bland-873657369280
46G. Coetzee-869736969280
46B. Grace-870697269280
46M. Ilonen-874676772280
46R. Jacquelin-871697070280
46L. Johnston-872707068280
46G. Moynihan-870707268280
46J. Scrivener-872716968280
55M. Lorenzo-Vera-774677070281
55J. Quesne-771697269281
55S. Gregory-771717069281
58J. Holmes-673667271282
58R. Sterne-672756570282
58U. Van Den Berg-673687170282
58M. Wallace-669677472282
62B. Hebert-469727172284
62L. Jensen-471697272284
62R. McIlroy-473716872284
65M. Giles-373677075285
66D. Fichardt-274686975286
67A. Michael-173657475287
68T. Aiken-3736872213
68J. Donaldson-3707370213
68J. Kruyswijk-3737268213
68S. Manley-3726972213
68W. Ormsby-3747069213
73S. Chawrasia-2727270214
73Nacho Elvira-2716875214
73J. Fahrbring-2717172214
73S. Gros-2767068214
73P. Harrington-2726874214
73S. Hend-2737071214
73J. Kruger-2716875214
73R. Langasque-2697273214
73Z. Lombard-2717073214
73T. Olesen-2736873214
73J. Smith-2707371214
73A. Wall-2737269214
85O. Bekker-1707273215
85Jorge Campillo-1737171215
85A. Dodt-1736973215
85S. Jamieson-1707075215
85T. Lewis-1776870215
85M. Manassero-1747170215
85C. Paisley-1747368215
85Alvaro Quiros-1717173215
85J. Suri-1727172215
94Pep AnglesE727272216
94M. ArmitageE716976216
94Alejandro CanizaresE756774216
94M. CarlssonE747369216
94G. ForrestE756774216
94R. FoxE687375216
94A. HansenE747369216
94S. HeiseleE726975216
94R. KarlssonE757071216
94A. KnappeE736776216
94Pablo LarrazábalE766773216
94A. PriceE707472216
94L. SlatteryE736974216
94P. WaringE737172216
94F. ZanottiE747171216
109D. Brooks1727372217
109J. Carlsson1787267217
109Yikeun Chang1726877217
109Eduardo Riva1747172217
109T. Detry1717670217
109E. Els1747073217
109A. Hall1756973217
109P. Khongwatmai1746974217
109B. Rumford1736975217
109J. Singh Brar1796771217
119F. Aguilar2747173218
119T. Jaidee2747074218
119J. Stalter2687476218
119J. Walters2747371218
123L. Bjerregaard3767172219
123A. Björk3727374219
123T. Björn3737076219
123L. Cianchetti3707277219
123E. Molinari3737373219
123M. Pavon3727176219
123A. Plant3737373219
123B. Quigley3737373219
123T. Sinnott3806970219
123L. Westwood3717375219
133D. Burmester4776974220
133J. Davidson4717376220
133F. Fritsch4797170220
133R. Paratore4776974220
133D. Stewart4826870220
133P. Tangkamolprasert4756778220
139C. Kresge5727376221
139S. Leaney5757274221
139P. Peterson5757571221
142S. Appleby6787371222
142M. Kieffer6737376222
142SooMin Lee6727674222
142Otaegui Adrian6737574222
142C. Shinkwin 6767274222
147S. Brazel7717775223
147S. Dyson7827071223
147C. Hanson7747376223
147P. Newcomb7767572223
147D. Perrier7727675223
152Byeong Hun An8747674224
152R. Karlberg8757475224
152Carlos Pigem8717875224
155A. Evans9747180225
155M. Southgate9787275225
155S. Walker9757377225
158N. Kimsey10767179226
158Wu Ashun10787177226
160N. Holman11757181227
161D. Howell14727682230
161D. Im14767876230
163A. Connelly15817575231
163Jose Lima15747681231
CUTA. LevyE
DQM. Fraser67476150
WDR. Ramsay-271710142
WDP. Lawrie-171071

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.