Info

Name
Alfred Dunhill Links Championship

Tour
European Tour

Country
Scotland
Date
Oct 05 - Oct 08

Prize money
$ 5,000,000

Round 1 (72)
5 Oct 10:00 - 22:00

Round 2 (72)
6 Oct 10:00 - 22:00

Round 3 (72)
7 Oct 10:00 - 22:00

Round 4 (72)
8 Oct 10:20 - 21:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1T. Hatton-2468656566264
2R. Fisher-2171686761267
3V. Dubuisson-1774666863271
4G. Bourdy-1470676671274
4R. Rock-1471686966274
4M. Warren-1470716766274
7L. Donald-1370706669275
7P. Dunne-1367687070275
7O. Fisher-1368717165275
7A. Levy-1370696868275
7E. Pepperell-1372696965275
12B. Evans-1269687267276
12S. Gallacher-1272677067276
12J. Lagergren-1269677169276
15K. Aphibarnrat-1170667170277
15N. Bertasio-1170697167277
15D. Drysdale-1169677269277
15M. Fitzpatrick-1173686868277
15G. McDowell-1169717067277
15H. Porteous-1174716567277
15M. Siem-1169667468277
15B. Stone-1171677168277
15C. Syme-1172706966277
15R. Wattel-1170687069277
25N. Colsaerts-1067677371278
25B. Dredge-1070706969278
25N. Fasth-1073657169278
25T. Fleetwood-1070637669278
25R. Gibson-1070726868278
25P. Hanson-1071726867278
25S. Lowry-1068756669278
25J. Morrison-1071697266278
25A. Rai-1070707167278
25B. Ritthammer-1070667171278
25G. Stal-1072677069278
36C. Bezuidenhout-973706967279
36L. Canter-972697167279
36A. Chesters-971697069279
36D. Frittelli-970717068279
36G. Havret-970696971279
36D. Horsey-975706668279
36M. Kaymer-971716770279
36J. Luiten-970697169279
36Ricardo Gouveia-971716770279
36G. Storm-975696768279
36Jeung-Hun Wang-969717267279
47J. Ahlers-871697070280
47R. Bland-873657369280
47G. Coetzee-869736969280
47B. Grace-870697269280
47M. Ilonen-874676772280
47R. Jacquelin-871697070280
47L. Johnston-872707068280
47G. Moynihan-870707268280
47J. Scrivener-872716968280
56M. Lorenzo-Vera-774677070281
56J. Quesne-771697269281
56S. Gregory-771717069281
59J. Holmes-673667271282
59R. Sterne-672756570282
59U. Van Den Berg-673687170282
59M. Wallace-669677472282
63B. Hebert-469727172284
63L. Jensen-471697272284
63R. McIlroy-473716872284
66M. Giles-373677075285
67D. Fichardt-274686975286
68A. Michael-173657475287
69T. Aiken-3736872213
69J. Donaldson-3707370213
69J. Kruyswijk-3737268213
69S. Manley-3726972213
69W. Ormsby-3747069213
74S. Chawrasia-2727270214
74Nacho Elvira-2716875214
74J. Fahrbring-2717172214
74S. Gros-2767068214
74P. Harrington-2726874214
74S. Hend-2737071214
74J. Kruger-2716875214
74R. Langasque-2697273214
74Z. Lombard-2717073214
74T. Olesen-2736873214
74J. Smith-2707371214
74A. Wall-2737269214
86O. Bekker-1707273215
86Jorge Campillo-1737171215
86A. Dodt-1736973215
86S. Jamieson-1707075215
86T. Lewis-1776870215
86M. Manassero-1747170215
86C. Paisley-1747368215
86Alvaro Quiros-1717173215
86J. Suri-1727172215
95Pep AnglesE727272216
95M. ArmitageE716976216
95Alejandro CanizaresE756774216
95M. CarlssonE747369216
95G. ForrestE756774216
95R. FoxE687375216
95A. HansenE747369216
95S. HeiseleE726975216
95R. KarlssonE757071216
95A. KnappeE736776216
95Pablo LarrazábalE766773216
95A. PriceE707472216
95L. SlatteryE736974216
95P. WaringE737172216
95F. ZanottiE747171216
110D. Brooks1727372217
110J. Carlsson1787267217
110Yikeun Chang1726877217
110Eduardo Riva1747172217
110T. Detry1717670217
110E. Els1747073217
110A. Hall1756973217
110P. Khongwatmai1746974217
110B. Rumford1736975217
110J. Singh Brar1796771217
120F. Aguilar2747173218
120T. Jaidee2747074218
120J. Stalter2687476218
120J. Walters2747371218
124L. Bjerregaard3767172219
124A. Björk3727374219
124T. Björn3737076219
124L. Cianchetti3707277219
124E. Molinari3737373219
124M. Pavon3727176219
124A. Plant3737373219
124B. Quigley3737373219
124T. Sinnott3806970219
124L. Westwood3717375219
134D. Burmester4776974220
134J. Davidson4717376220
134F. Fritsch4797170220
134R. Paratore4776974220
134D. Stewart4826870220
134P. Tangkamolprasert4756778220
140C. Kresge5727376221
140S. Leaney5757274221
140P. Peterson5757571221
143S. Appleby6787371222
143M. Kieffer6737376222
143SooMin Lee6727674222
143Otaegui Adrian6737574222
143C. Shinkwin 6767274222
148S. Brazel7717775223
148S. Dyson7827071223
148C. Hanson7747376223
148P. Newcomb7767572223
148D. Perrier7727675223
153Byeong-Hun An8747674224
153R. Karlberg8757475224
153Carlos Pigem8717875224
156A. Evans9747180225
156M. Southgate9787275225
156S. Walker9757377225
159N. Kimsey10767179226
159Wu Ashun10787177226
161N. Holman11757181227
162D. Howell14727682230
162D. Im14767876230
164A. Connelly15817575231
164Jose Lima15747681231
DQM. Fraser67476150
WDR. Ramsay-271710142
WDP. Lawrie-171071

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.