Info

Name
Fiji International

Tour
European Tour

Country
Fiji
Date
Aug 17 - Aug 20

Prize money
$ 1,500,000

Round 1 (72)
16 Aug 20:35 - 17 Aug 09:00

Round 2 (72)
17 Aug 20:35 - 18 Aug 09:00

Round 3 (72)
18 Aug 22:35 - 19 Aug 09:00

Round 4 (72)
19 Aug 22:30 - 20 Aug 09:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1J. Norris-1469687067274
2J. Janewattananond-1074726864278
2J. Marchesani-1071706770278
2D. Mckenzie-1068717267278
5A. Bland-968717565279
5W. Ormsby-969716673279
5D. Pearce-966717369279
5P. Wilson-968717070279
9J. Felton-871717266280
9G. Paddison-873697167280
9S. Vincent-873686871280
12M. Brown-775716966281
12P. Khongwatmai-772726869281
12J. McLeod-772707168281
12A. Price-772746867281
16H. Bateman-674667171282
16J. Geary-672737067282
16T. Pilkadaris-670736871282
16M. Sim-669727071282
20R. Gangjee-569727072283
20S. Leaney-571697073283
20M. Long-577696770283
20S. Takeyasu-572726871283
24D. Bransdon-470737071284
24R. Fox-473737167284
24S. Hend-471667275284
24D. Lawson-472727268284
24S. Sharma-475716969284
24Jeung-Hun Wang-472747068284
30A. Blyth-373697568285
30D. Brandt-Richards-369746874285
30D. Fox-374707170285
30D. Papadatos-372717270285
30T. Sinnott-370727271285
35A. Dodt-271717371286
35C. Gaunt-270707373286
35D. Jordan-272697372286
35Martin Andrew-274707072286
35M. Stieger-271756971286
35M. Weir-272716974286
41A. Cabrera-172697274287
41N. Green-172727370287
41A. Hall-170727273287
41T. Macdonald-170737470287
41P. Saksansin-175707468287
41V. Singh-171727371287
47B. CampbellE67797468288
47M. GuyattE72737172288
47S. LeeE78667371288
47J. NittiesE72707373288
47J. ScrivenerE70717275288
47R. LeeE70747470288
53A. Quayle170767271289
53D. Valente167757770289
55J. Cabban275707273290
55Hung Chien-Yao271747372290
55J. Kruger272737471290
55B. Rumford273726976290
59T. Chuayprakong372727473291
59P. Cooke371727177291
59M. Giles373717374291
59C. O'Reilly376697472291
63G. Green468697382292
63D. Nisbet474717473292
63C. O'Toole476707868292
66K. Muir572717377293
67S. Dartnall674726979294
68T. Hart975717972297
68A. Townsend975697776297
70L. Weber1275697779300
70L. Wilson1273737579300
CUTM. Brown37671147
CUTD. Chand37374147
CUTYikeun Chang37473147
CUTA. Connelly36978147
CUTAdilson Da Silva37572147
CUTM. Hendry37473147
CUTB. Jones37275147
CUTLu Wei-Chih37374147
CUTM. Millar37473147
CUTJMunro37671147
CUTM. Wright37374147
CUTS. Chien47474148
CUTM. Mccardle47474148
CUTB. Proverbs47771148
CUTYanwei Liu47078148
CUTJ. Zunic47375148
CUTD. Boonma57376149
CUTA. Burdett57871149
CUTG. Drakeford57673149
CUTR. Kulacz57673149
CUTS. Rahman57772149
CUTB. Rankin57475149
CUTJ. Wilson57574149
CUTN. Basic67872150
CUTD. Beck67674150
CUTR. Bourke67476150
CUTC. Crawford67872150
CUTA. Evans67377150
CUTS. Jeffress67575150
CUTSooMin Lee68070150
CUTP. Lonard67377150
CUTM. Mamat67476150
CUTK. Mueck67872150
CUTN. Srithong67575150
CUTC. Wood67476150
CUTS. Chikkarangappa77477151
CUTT. Moses77675151
CUTB. Shilton77774151
CUTL. Tighe77774151
CUTM. Choi87676152
CUTR. Haller87874152
CUTL. Herbert87280152
CUTT. Horan87973152
CUTB. Moules87379152
CUTT. Tuivuna87478152
CUTJ. Higginbottom97677153
CUTA. Hussain98271153
CUTD. Klein97776153
CUTA. Murdaca97776153
CUTD. Smail97776153
CUTR. Wannasrichan97578153
CUTJ. Younger97875153
CUTZ. Ahmad108074154
CUTR. Mccarthy108272154
CUTP. Swangarunporn117580155
CUTJ. Veerman117877155
CUTA. Wilkin117877155
CUTP. Pittayarat127779156
CUTS. Kooratanapisan137681157
CUTD. Sahl147781158
CUTA. Koroicure379289181

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.