Info

Name
The Open Championship

Tour
Asian Tour

Country
England
Date
Jul 20 - Jul 23

Prize money
$ 8,450,000

Round 1 (70)
20 Jul 07:35 - 19:30

Round 2 (70)
21 Jul 07:35 - 19:30

Round 3 (70)
22 Jul 10:20 - 20:30

Round 4 (70)
23 Jul 08:55 - 19:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1J. Spieth-1265696569268
2M. Kuchar-965716669271
3Li Hao-Tong-669736963274
4Rafael Bello-567736768275
4R. McIlroy-571686967275
6B. Grace-470746270276
6B. Koepka-465726871276
6M. Leishman-469766665276
6A. Noren-468726967276
6M. Southgate-472726765276
11P. Casey-366776767277
11C. Kim-372686770277
11H. Stenson-369736570277
14A. Connelly-267726673278
14J. Dufner-273716668278
14Z. Johnson-275667166278
14H. Matsuyama-268726672278
14I. Poulter-267707170278
14C. Wood-271726867278
20C. Hoffman-167737267279
20X. Schauffele-169757065279
22R. BlandE67727071280
22R. FowlerE71716771280
22J. LovemarkE71697070280
22R. RamsayE68707072280
22A. ScottE69747067280
27A. Baddeley169767264281
27D. Berger168767067281
27J. Day169766571281
27D. Drysdale172736670281
27T. Finau170736771281
27T. Fleetwood176696670281
27T. Jaidee170736870281
27A. Johnston169746771281
27B. Watson168727170281
27L. Westwood171746967281
37L. Canter270727268282
37Sergio Garcia273696872282
37R. Henley270707567282
37M. Kaymer272727068282
37S. Kjeldsen271717268282
37W. Simpson271747067282
37S. Stricker270726971282
44Yi-Keun Chang371717170283
44A. Dodt369756970283
44R. Fisher370726675283
44M. Fitzpatrick369736873283
44Sung-hoon Kang368737666283
44J. Luiten368727073283
44K. Na368756872283
44T. Pieters369756871283
44Jon Rahm369747070283
44P. Uihlein372726970283
54S. Hend471746574284
54J. Holmes471727170284
54D. Johnson471726477284
54K. Kisner470717469284
54J. Rose471746970284
54T. Tree470756970284
54J. Walker472727070284
61E. Els568737074285
62K.T. Kim673716973286
62M. Lorenzo-Vera675707071286
62S. Norris671746576286
62S. O'Hair672737170286
62T. Olesen670727470286
62A. Plant671736973286
62C. Schwartzel666787171286
62Young-Han Song671746972286
70J. Dean772727073287
70B. Stone773726874287
70A. Sullivan770756973287
70G. Woodland770697474287
74J. Hahn868767074288
74B. Wiesberger869757173288
76D. Willett971747371289
77K. Bulle1068727476290
CUTR. Castro67670146
CUTM. Foster67571146
CUTR. Fox67472146
CUTP. Harrington67373146
CUTS. Kapur67373146
CUTSi Woo Kim67076146
CUTA. Lahiri67373146
CUTPablo Larrazábal67274146
CUTA. Levy67175146
CUTD. Lipsky66878146
CUTJ. Suri67472146
CUTA. Bland77572147
CUTP. Broadhurst77572147
CUTM. Griffin77077147
CUTR. Knox77473147
CUTM. Laird76879147
CUTF. Molinari77374147
CUTR. Streb76978147
CUTJ. Thomas76780147
CUTP. Waring77473147
CUTF. Zanotti77770147
CUTByeong-Hun An87771148
CUTA. Björk87573148
CUTK. Chappell87375148
CUTD. Clarke87573148
CUTD. Frittelli87375148
CUTKim Gi-Whan87375148
CUTB. Harman87078148
CUTJ. Kruger87672148
CUTT. Lehman87276148
CUTR. Mccarthy87672148
CUTH. McCullen87375148
CUTR. Moore87474148
CUTP. Reed87375148
CUTK. Stanley87078148
CUTE. Grillo97673149
CUTB. Haas97178149
CUTA. Hall97574149
CUTC. Howell III97475149
CUTP. Lawrie97079149
CUTS. Manley96881149
CUTW. McGirt97772149
CUTP. Perez97475149
CUTC. Smith97475149
CUTC. Syme97376149
CUTS. Cink107773150
CUTM. Hendry107377150
CUTD. Horsey107575150
CUTY. Ikeda107179150
CUTS. Lowry107278150
CUTP. Marksaeng107674150
CUTP. Mickelson107377150
CUTJeung-Hun Wang107773150
CUTL. Cianchetti117576151
CUTD. Duval117972151
CUTT. Hatton117576151
CUTN. McCarthy117477151
CUTM. O'Meara118170151
CUTJ. Vegas117576151
CUTW. Bryan127478152
CUTJ. Daly127478152
CUTH. Ellis127775152
CUTD. Fichardt127181152
CUTB. Horschel127676152
CUTM. McNealy127874152
CUTY. Miyazato127082152
CUTL. Oosthuizen127874152
CUTM. Pavon127478152
CUTC. Shinkwin 127478152
CUTH. Tanihara127775152
CUTB. DeChambeau137677153
CUTA. Hadwin137182153
CUTS. Lyle137776153
CUTS. Munoz137479153
CUTB. Steele137677153
CUTP. Khongwatmai147480154
CUTR. Dinwiddie167779156
CUTA. Hodkinson168076156
CUTT. Hamilton187979158

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.