Info

Name
The Open Championship

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
England
Date
Jul 20 - Jul 23

Prize money
$ 8,450,000

Round 1 (70)
20 Jul 07:35 - 19:30

Round 2 (70)
21 Jul 07:35 - 19:30

Round 3 (70)
22 Jul 10:20 - 20:30

Round 4 (70)
23 Jul 08:55 - 19:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1J. Spieth-1265696569268
2M. Kuchar-965716669271
3Rafael Bello-567736768275
3R. McIlroy-571686967275
5B. Grace-470746270276
5B. Koepka-465726871276
5M. Leishman-469766665276
5A. Noren-468726967276
5M. Southgate-472726765276
10P. Casey-366776767277
10C. Kim-372686770277
10H. Stenson-369736570277
13A. Connelly-267726673278
13J. Dufner-273716668278
13Z. Johnson-275667166278
13H. Matsuyama-268726672278
13I. Poulter-267707170278
13C. Wood-271726867278
19C. Hoffman-167737267279
19X. Schauffele-169757065279
21R. BlandE67727071280
21R. FowlerE71716771280
21J. LovemarkE71697070280
21R. RamsayE68707072280
21A. ScottE69747067280
26A. Baddeley169767264281
26D. Berger168767067281
26J. Day169766571281
26D. Drysdale172736670281
26T. Finau170736771281
26T. Fleetwood176696670281
26T. Jaidee170736870281
26A. Johnston169746771281
26B. Watson168727170281
26L. Westwood171746967281
36L. Canter270727268282
36Sergio Garcia273696872282
36R. Henley270707567282
36M. Kaymer272727068282
36S. Kjeldsen271717268282
36W. Simpson271747067282
36S. Stricker270726971282
43Yi-Keun Chang371717170283
43A. Dodt369756970283
43R. Fisher370726675283
43M. Fitzpatrick369736873283
43Sung-hoon Kang368737666283
43J. Luiten368727073283
43K. Na368756872283
43T. Pieters369756871283
43Jon Rahm369747070283
43P. Uihlein372726970283
53S. Hend471746574284
53J. Holmes471727170284
53D. Johnson471726477284
53K. Kisner470717469284
53J. Rose471746970284
53T. Tree470756970284
53J. Walker472727070284
60E. Els568737074285
61K.T. Kim673716973286
61M. Lorenzo-Vera675707071286
61S. Norris671746576286
61S. O'Hair672737170286
61T. Olesen670727470286
61A. Plant671736973286
61C. Schwartzel666787171286
61Young-Han Song671746972286
69J. Dean772727073287
69B. Stone773726874287
69A. Sullivan770756973287
69G. Woodland770697474287
73J. Hahn868767074288
73B. Wiesberger869757173288
75D. Willett971747371289
76K. Bulle1068727476290
CUTR. Castro67670146
CUTM. Foster67571146
CUTR. Fox67472146
CUTP. Harrington67373146
CUTS. Kapur67373146
CUTSi Woo Kim67076146
CUTA. Lahiri67373146
CUTPablo Larrazábal67274146
CUTA. Levy67175146
CUTD. Lipsky66878146
CUTJ. Suri67472146
CUTA. Bland77572147
CUTP. Broadhurst77572147
CUTM. Griffin77077147
CUTR. Knox77473147
CUTM. Laird76879147
CUTF. Molinari77374147
CUTR. Streb76978147
CUTJ. Thomas76780147
CUTP. Waring77473147
CUTF. Zanotti77770147
CUTByeong-Hun An87771148
CUTA. Björk87573148
CUTK. Chappell87375148
CUTD. Clarke87573148
CUTD. Frittelli87375148
CUTKim Gi-Whan87375148
CUTB. Harman87078148
CUTJ. Kruger87672148
CUTT. Lehman87276148
CUTR. Mccarthy87672148
CUTH. McCullen87375148
CUTR. Moore87474148
CUTP. Reed87375148
CUTK. Stanley87078148
CUTE. Grillo97673149
CUTB. Haas97178149
CUTA. Hall97574149
CUTC. Howell III97475149
CUTP. Lawrie97079149
CUTS. Manley96881149
CUTW. McGirt97772149
CUTP. Perez97475149
CUTC. Smith97475149
CUTC. Syme97376149
CUTS. Cink107773150
CUTD. Horsey107575150
CUTY. Ikeda107179150
CUTS. Lowry107278150
CUTP. Marksaeng107674150
CUTP. Mickelson107377150
CUTJeung-Hun Wang107773150
CUTL. Cianchetti117576151
CUTD. Duval117972151
CUTT. Hatton117576151
CUTN. McCarthy117477151
CUTM. O'Meara118170151
CUTJ. Vegas117576151
CUTW. Bryan127478152
CUTJ. Daly127478152
CUTH. Ellis127775152
CUTD. Fichardt127181152
CUTB. Horschel127676152
CUTM. McNealy127874152
CUTY. Miyazato127082152
CUTL. Oosthuizen127874152
CUTM. Pavon127478152
CUTC. Shinkwin 127478152
CUTH. Tanihara127775152
CUTB. DeChambeau137677153
CUTA. Hadwin137182153
CUTS. Lyle137776153
CUTS. Munoz137479153
CUTB. Steele137677153
CUTP. Khongwatmai147480154
CUTR. Dinwiddie167779156
CUTA. Hodkinson168076156
CUTT. Hamilton187979158
CUTM. HendryE
CUTLi Hao TongE

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.