Info

Name
Insperity Invitational

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
May 04 - May 06

Prize money
$ 2,200,000

Round 1 (72)
4 May 16:00 - 5 May 02:00

Round 2 (72)
5 May 16:00 - 6 May 02:00

Round 3 (72)
6 May 16:00 - 7 May 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1B. Langer-11637270205
2B. Bryant-10706769206
2P. Goydos-10706868206
2J. Maggert-10667169206
5D. Frost-9687267207
5B. Jobe-9697068207
5T. Lehman-9677268207
5T. Pernice Jr.-9686871207
5K. Perry-9736569207
10M. Calcavecchia-8676972208
10R. Cochran-8687070208
10S. Dunlap-8667072208
10J. Durant-8687070208
10Miguel Jimenez-8676972208
10K. Sutherland-8706969208
10D. Toms-8707167208
17G. Hallberg-7707267209
17L. Janzen-7726671209
17J. Kelly-7697268209
20M. Dawson-6697071210
20C. Dennis-6736869210
20C. Pavin-6706872210
20D. Waldorf-6707169210
24G. Day-5707170211
24D. Garwood-5677569211
24J. Huston-5726970211
24S. Lyle-5677272211
24B. Mayfair-5726970211
24C. Montgomerie-5687271211
24S. Pate-5697171211
24J. Smith-5727069211
24K. Triplett-5697369211
33T. Armour III-4707171212
33P. Broadhurst-4707171212
33S. McCarron-4677669212
36W. Austin-3697272213
36O. Browne-3706875213
36D. Forsman-3707271213
36W. Short Jr.-3726873213
40T. Byrum-2717073214
40C. Franco-2707272214
40M. O'Meara-2707371214
40S. Parel-2687472214
40E. Toledo-2727072214
45J. Blake-1707471215
45M. Bradley-1687374215
45T. Hamilton-1706976215
45R. Mediate-1707471215
45J. Parnevik-1697274215
50M. BrooksE727767216
50M. GoodesE687078216
50G. SauersE707868216
53B. Lane1737272217
53P. Mcginley1737470217
55L. Mattiace2717770218
55F. Quinn2737570218
55S. Verplank2697475218
58S. Ames3757470219
58B. Gilder3737571219
58T. Kite3717375219
58J. Sluman3747273219
58W. Wood3707178219
63B. Andrade4737572220
63B. Burns4717871220
63J. Haas4687478220
66M. Allen 6707181222
66B. McCallister6717774222
66I. Woosnam6717774222
69B. Henninger8767870224
69J. Sindelar8747872224
71D. Mckenzie9757377225
71T. Purtzer9757476225
73J. Harris15738375231
74J. Thorpe25798082241
WDJ. Daly472778157
WDF. Funk17174145
WDS. Lowery87355128
WDM. Murugiah168080160

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.