Info

Name
Toshiba Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Mar 09 - Mar 11

Prize money
$ 1,800,000

Round 1 (71)
9 Mar 16:00 - 10 Mar 02:00

Round 2 (71)
10 Mar 16:00 - 11 Mar 02:00

Round 3 (71)
11 Mar 16:00 - 12 Mar 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1V. Singh-11686866202
2S. McCarron-10676868203
2T. Pernice Jr.-10647069203
2T. Tolles-10677165203
5D. Toms-8726667205
6D. Frost-7677168206
6S. Jones-7686969206
6R. Mediate-7716867206
6F. Quinn-7677069206
10J. Durant-6696672207
10C. Franco-6716967207
12S. Ames-5726769208
12T. Byrum-5687169208
12J. Huston-5737065208
12J. Sluman-5726868208
12K. Sutherland-5726769208
12S. Verplank-5676972208
18L. Janzen-4717068209
18José Olazabal-4697070209
18C. Pavin-4737165209
18E. Toledo-4706970209
22W. Austin-3697071210
22J. Blake-3747165210
22P. Broadhurst-3756768210
22T. Hamilton-3707070210
22Miguel Jimenez-3707169210
22B. Jobe-3756570210
22K. Jones-3697368210
22M. O'Meara-3697071210
22T. Petrovic-3726969210
22G. Sauers-3756966210
22J. Smith-3716772210
33M. Allen -2697072211
33B. Andrade-2726772211
33M. Bradley-2717070211
33J. Cook-2726970211
33P. Goydos-2717070211
33S. Parel-2677173211
33J. Sindelar-2677272211
33K. Tanigawa-2687271211
41T. Armour III-1707468212
41O. Browne-1716972212
41S. Flesch-1697370212
41F. Funk-1697271212
45M. CalcavecchiaE696975213
45B. MayfairE746772213
45T. WatsonE737268213
48J. Brehaut1716875214
48J. Maggert1707272214
50J. Daly2717074215
50M. Dawson2717173215
50G. Day2687374215
50S. Dunlap2717074215
50J. Haas2737072215
50T. Lehman2687374215
50L. Mize2717470215
50W. Short Jr.2727073215
58B. Langer3707670216
59R. Cochran4747172217
59J. Riegger4717571217
59D. Waldorf4727273217
62M. Brooks5737174218
62B. Gilder5757073218
62C. Montgomerie5757568218
65D. Mckenzie6786972219
66B. Faxon7737176220
66R. Spittle7737275220
66K. Triplett7797170220
69S. Lowery8747374221
69S. Pate8737672221
71B. McCallister10717379223
71J. Parnevik10727675223
73G. Bruckner11767672224
74D. Forsman13777574226
75B. Tway15797574228
76T. Jenkins17747977230
76T. Purtzer17817178230
WDJ. Kelly-27070140

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.