Info

Name
Hero Indian Open

Tour
European Tour

Country
India
Date
Mar 08 - Mar 11

Prize money
$ 1,750,000

Round 1 (72)
8 Mar 02:20 - 14:20

Round 2 (72)
9 Mar 02:20 - 14:20

Round 3 (72)
10 Mar 03:20 - 13:20

Round 4 (72)
11 Mar 03:20 - 13:20

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1M. Wallace (won after play-off)-1169707068277
2A. Johnston-1172667366277
3Sihwan Kim-870707268280
4Pablo Larrazábal-767717469281
4M. Schwab-771726870281
6E. Grillo-565687872283
7S. Gallacher-472716774284
7S. Sharma-473647275284
9Jinho Choi-272717271286
9J. Luiten-271697472286
9A. Rai-271736973286
12K. Horne-166738068287
12R. Rock-173737467287
12C. Sordet-172727172287
12H. Tanihara-174687273287
16S. BrownE74717073288
16J. DantorpE69707970288
16Ricardo GouveiaE69737175288
16G. GreenE69737571288
16J. MorrisonE70727769288
16P. PittayaratE69707673288
22C. O'Toole174667772289
23G. Havret273727372290
23P. Peterson267737377290
25Chan Shih-Chang371717574291
25S. Gros369717675291
25W. Ormsby371727870291
25J. Todd372747075291
25A. Wall371737275291
30D. Boonma471767075292
30A. Chesters474717671292
32K. Kaul570767770293
32J. Randhawa572727673293
34J. Donaldson671707479294
34R. Evans676717770294
34Scott Fernandez673737771294
34A. Lahiri672737574294
34N. Srithong676707474294
34C. Wood677697573294
40Nacho Elvira775727573295
40K. Joshi772688174295
40Liang Wenchong775727573295
40A. Sandhu768767477295
40J. Scrivener773747573295
40Jeunghun Wang769717877295
46Yikeun Chang873727873296
46K. Kitayama872718370296
48T. Bjorn970727976297
48N. Fung969738075297
48K. Kochhar975727674297
51M. Lauren Shin1073737775298
52U. Mane1172757973299
53D. Gleeson1275707778300
53SooMin Lee1271758371300
53M. Warren1268728674300
53Wu Ashun1272748371300
57M. Manassero1467797878302
57P. Meesawat1472737978302
57E. Molinari1471727782302
60M. Fraser1573737681303
60G. Storm1579688076303
62A. Saddier1767788179305
63D. Clarke1972738379307
64A. Que2376718480311
64S. Yongcharoenchai2375718481311
66L. Weber2473748481312
CUTA. Atwal47177148
CUTO. FFarr47771148
CUTS. Jamieson47276148
CUTS. Kapur47672148
CUTP. Marksaeng47078148
CUTCarlos Pigem47771148
CUTT. Pilkadaris46979148
CUTA. Vongvanij47474148
CUTAdilson Da Silva57277149
CUTJ. Janewattananond57277149
CUTT. Kaewsiribandit 57871149
CUTS. Rahman57475149
CUTM. Tabuena57574149
CUTE. Van Rooyen57277149
CUTD. Drysdale67971150
CUTJ. Guerrier67476150
CUTB. Leong67674150
CUTJ. Norris67476150
CUTA. Raj67278150
CUTN. Bertasio77576151
CUTS. Chawrasia77477151
CUTH. Gupta77576151
CUTD. Howell78071151
CUTR. Jacquelin77774151
CUTR. Paratore77774151
CUTD. Sheoran77477151
CUTD. Chopra87874152
CUTJavi Colomo87478152
CUTC. Hanson87775152
CUTA. Kumar87478152
CUTV. Madappa87775152
CUTS. Vincent87676152
CUTH. Baisoya97281153
CUTG. Bhullar97677153
CUTS. Crocker97677153
CUTHung Chien-Yao97677153
CUTD. Im97281153
CUTM. Siem97578153
CUTC. Yashas97380153
CUTV. Ahlawat107480154
CUTA. Dodt107678154
CUTT. Jaidee108074154
CUTS. Khan108173154
CUTM. Kinhult107678154
CUTJ. Kruger107975154
CUTM. Kumar107777154
CUTR. Khan117778155
CUTP. Saksansin117778155
CUTP. Khongwatmai127383156
CUTA. Rohana127482156
CUTM. Gandas137681157
CUTM. Perera138077157
CUTG. Singh138275157
CUTP. Tangkamolprasert137681157
CUTS. Walker138374157
CUTS. Chikkarangappa147781158
CUTS. Hend148276158
CUTJ. Suri147682158
CUTS. Ahmed158178159
CUTA. Chadha168080160
CUTV. Chopra167981160
CUTK.Sharma177784161
CUTF. Mollah187488162
CUTJ. Veerman189072162
CUTJ. Singh208084164
DQC. Kumar77670146
WDS. Norris56978130160
WDL. Jensen476076
WDA. Sharma779079
WDO. Chouhan880080
WDO. Fisher87339112
WDD. Chia1050050
WDS. Das128028108
WDA. Malik137843121
WDR. Wannasrichan137375148
WDS. Kumar1486086
WDR. Lee148263145
WDM. Dharma168638124

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.