Info

Name
CJ Cup

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
Korea Republic
Date
Oct 19 - Oct 22

Prize money
$ 9,250,000

Round 1 (72)
19 Oct 01:00 - 11:00

Round 2 (72)
20 Oct 01:00 - 11:00

Round 3 (72)
21 Oct 01:00 - 10:00

Round 4 (72)
22 Oct 01:00 - 10:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1J. Thomas (won after play-off)-963747072279
2M. Leishman-966727170279
3C. Smith-869687370280
4S. Brown-566707176283
4B. Harman-568727271283
4A. Lahiri-569716974283
4L. List-568677672283
4J. Lovemark-570746871283
4P. Perez-569717568283
10Byeong-Hun An-471736773284
10Rafael Bello-471707271284
10J. Day-468747171284
10P. Reed-466727670284
14L. Glover-369677475285
14B. Grace-372677472285
14I. Poulter-371717370285
14C. Reavie-366727473285
18P. Casey-272716974286
18C. Howell III-267727869286
18O. Schniederjans-267727671286
18K. Stanley-268717374286
22M. Hoffmann-173716974287
22N. Taylor-168727275287
24A. ScottE72757071288
25T. Finau167757572289
25H. Varner169727375289
27K.T. Kim270727672290
27T. Pieters271687576290
27C. Schwartzel271727572290
27H. Swafford268737475290
27K. Tway271727473290
32S. Cink371707773291
32R. Henley367767672291
32P. Rodgers369757374291
35W. Bryan470727575292
35Jin-Ho Choi471717674292
35Seung-Yul Noh479657474292
35C. Villegas471757571292
39E. Grillo570767473293
39J. Hahn574737670293
39R. Streb569717479293
39G. Woodland578727469293
43Jung-Gon Hwang676697673294
43Si Woo Kim670757475294
43K. Kraft673737474294
46K. Bradley770737775295
46B. Cauley769777574295
46A. Hadwin775727672295
46Kyoung-Hoon Lee771767573295
46K. Na774737474295
46C. Stroud771757673295
46Tsung pan Cheng772777472295
53D. Berger870747775296
53Sung-hoon Kang873747574296
53C. Kirk872747674296
53J. Vegas867777577296
57Seung Hyuk Kim977737473297
57Young-Han Song975717477297
59Hyung-Joon Lee1073727974298
60Sang-Moon Bae1171767676299
60C. Campbell1174747378299
60R. Pampling1168787974299
63J. Blixt1276718073300
63G. McDowell1273737777300
65C. Gribble1373817671301
66Kyung Ju Choi1469748277302
66G. Green1466827975302
66J. Holmes1475797375302
66R. Ruffels1475748172302
70D. Lee1571738079303
71Jung-Hwan Lee1772777977305
71X. Schauffele1769827876305
73J. Herman2075817775308
74Jeung-Hun Wang2174747982309
75G. Murray2575788179313
76Gyu Min Lee3787807781325
CUTMeen-Whee KimE
WDG. DeLaet67080150

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.