Info

Name
Sun Fish River Sun Challenge

Tour
Sunshine Tours

Country
South Africa
Date
Sep 06 - Sep 09

Prize money
R 750,000

Round 1 (72)
6 Sep 07:00 - 17:00

Round 2 (72)
7 Sep 07:00 - 17:00

Round 3 (72)
8 Sep 08:00 - 16:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1M. Viljoen-13696965203
2J. Harding-12686967204
2A. Nel-12726765204
2O. Sandys-12686967204
5W. Coetsee-11686671205
5N. Schietekat-11686968205
7C. Bezuidenhout-10696968206
7C. Cannon-10707165206
7M. Williams-10707066206
10J. Agren -9686772207
10V. Groenewald-9697167207
10J. Harvey-9717264207
10T. Moore-9696771207
14A. Curlewis-8716770208
14T. Ferreira-8716968208
14C. Nel-8697069208
14R. Tipping-8726769208
14U. Van Den Berg-8687268208
19M. Bremner-6696774210
19Z. Byrd-6697368210
19S. Campbell-6707070210
19D. McGuigan-6697170210
19B. Meyer-6687270210
19J. Prinsloo -6687270210
19C. Swanepoel-6697170210
26J. Senekal-5697072211
27M. Calderon-4696875212
28L. Ndwandwe-3727170213
28L. Rowe-3707370213
28R. Smidt-3717270213
28J. Strydom-3687570213
32J. Kamte-2717271214
32J. Redman-2707272214
32Antonio Rosado-2707272214
35A. de Decker-1667673215
35B. Roelofsz-1707372215
35J. Smith-1707372215
38M. RohwerE727173216
39R. Huysamen1687574217
40D. Bergh4727177220
CUTC. BassonE7173144
CUTS. BradleyE7767144
CUTH. LoubserE7371144
CUTI. MazibukoE7470144
CUTD. StephensonE7569144
CUTS. Andersen17273145
CUTL. Jerling16976145
CUTD. Moore17273145
CUTR. Nortje17372145
CUTR. Van De Spuy17075145
CUTH. Bruiners27373146
CUTC. Du Plessis27076146
CUTS. Ferreira27571146
CUTM. Hollick37176147
CUTA. Kock37572147
CUTA. Van Der Knaap37473147
CUTO. Bekker47177148
CUTStephen Ferreira46979148
CUTT. Spangenberg47573148
CUTD. Van Niekerk47276148
CUTS. Bujela57475149
CUTJ. De Villiers57673149
CUTDongkwan Kim57772149
CUTT. Mavundla57673149
CUTK. Pilgrim57376149
CUTC. Smit57277149
CUTD. Keun67674150
CUTJ. Ritchie67476150
CUTG. Du Plooy77675151
CUTJ. Mouton77477151
CUTG. Myburgh77279151
CUTJ. Hess87676152
CUTM. Spacey 87577152
CUTJ. Viljoen87379152
CUTJ. Froneman108074154
CUTM. Mazibuko117481155
CUTJ. Diab127680156
CUTD. Basson137978157
CUTM. Mediratta197984163
WDM. MandhuE

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.