Info

Name
Vodacom Origins of Golf (Highland Gate)

Tour
Sunshine Tours

Country
South Africa
Date
Jul 27 - Jul 29

Prize money
R 750,000

Round 1 (72)
27 Jul 07:00 - 19:00

Round 2 (72)
28 Jul 07:00 - 19:00

Round 3 (72)
29 Jul 08:00 - 18:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1D. McGuigan-10686870206
2B. Stone-9716868207
3J. Kruyswijk-8687070208
4M. Carvell-7696773209
5C. Basson-6697269210
5A. Beckley-6697467210
7Z. Byrd-4717071212
7U. Van Den Berg-4697469212
9Stephen Ferreira-3707271213
9R. Nortje-3727368213
11C. Coetzee-2717271214
11T. Ryan-2717271214
13C. Cannon-1717272215
13W. Coetsee-1667376215
13L. De Jager-1707768215
13T. Ferreira-1757070215
13H. Loubser-1766871215
13T. Moore-1747269215
13K. Pilgrim-1667178215
20J. HardingE707373216
20J. HarveyE737271216
20O. StrydomE727272216
20R. TippingE757269216
20R. Van De SpuyE747369216
25V. Groenewald1717571217
25R. Smidt1727471217
27J. Senekal2727472218
27A. Van Der Knaap2697574218
29D. Bergh3737076219
29M. Hollick3717276219
29J. Ritchie3737373219
29S. Smith3767073219
29D. Van Niekerk3727572219
34M. Calderon4737473220
34G. Myburgh4747373220
34M. Nethunzwi 4717574220
34C. Swanepoel4747076220
38J. Hugo5747374221
38J. Prinsloo 5707675221
40P. McIntyre6737475222
40B. Meyer6776877222
40Q. Wilsnach6737376222
43A. Nel7727477223
44A. Michael8737477224
CUTJ. Diab47276148
CUTI. Mazibuko47276148
CUTT. Moore47672148
CUTM. Muthiya47375148
CUTJ. Redman47672148
CUTAntonio Rosado47177148
CUTJ. Strydom47672148
CUTN. J Arnoldi57475149
CUTD. Basson57475149
CUTS. Bujela57277149
CUTA. Curlewis57475149
CUTS. Andersen57574149
CUTN. Schietekat57475149
CUTC. Smit57475149
CUTM. Spacey 57673149
CUTR. West57673149
CUTH. Bruiners67476150
CUTS. Campbell67575150
CUTC. Groenewald67773150
CUTJ. Hess67575150
CUTM. Mazibuko67377150
CUTG. Foster77774151
CUTJ. Froneman76982151
CUTL. Rowe77576151
CUTS. Ferreira87280152
CUTL. Jerling87676152
CUTC. Mowat87577152
CUTD. Van Tonder87577152
CUTG. Bentley97578153
CUTF. Coetzee97479153
CUTA. Costa97281153
CUTM. Palmer97875153
CUTT. Thimba97776153
CUTA. Versfeld97281153
CUTC. Nel107579154
CUTT. Spangenberg107480154
CUTB. Altaaf117679155
CUTT. Gauche117481155
CUTD. Hammond117877155
CUTD. Moore118471155
CUTJ. Viljoen117976155
CUTS. Bradley127977156
CUTT. Mavundla137780157
CUTC. Martin147682158
CUTM. Bremner157683159
CUTP. Marks157782159
CUTW. Dingle167288160
CUTM. Viljoen167783160
CUTD. Walt178081161
CUTM. Williams208282164
CUTI. Geringer218283165
CUTJ. Mouton248583168

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.