Info

Name
3M Championship

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Aug 04 - Aug 06

Prize money
$ 1,750,000

Round 1 (72)
4 Aug 15:00 - 5 Aug 03:00

Round 2 (72)
5 Aug 15:00 - 6 Aug 03:00

Round 3 (72)
6 Aug 15:00 - 7 Aug 03:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1P. Goydos (won after play-off)-20706066196
2G. Sauers-20666466196
3B. Jobe-18676467198
3S. Stricker-18696366198
3K. Sutherland-18696564198
6S. Verplank-17666766199
7M. Dawson-16666668200
7K. Perry-16656570200
7W. Short Jr-16706862200
7D. Waldorf-16686567200
11S. Dunlap-15686370201
11M. Goodes-15656868201
13B. Andrade-14686965202
13J. Durant-14676669202
13S. Flesch-14676768202
13D. Garwood-14686767202
13B. Langer-14696667202
18M. Bradley-13706469203
18G. Hallberg-13696470203
18L. Janzen-13706766203
18K. Jones-13686966203
18C. Montgomerie-13676670203
23J. Carter-12726666204
23J. Kelly-12736467204
23P. Price-12696867204
23F. Quinn-12716667204
23K. Triplett-12726567204
28G. Day-11716470205
28J. Haas-11666772205
28J. Kingston-11687067205
28T. Lehman-11686869205
28J. Sluman-11687067205
28D. Toms-11716767205
34B. Henninger-10727064206
34B. Mayfair-10716570206
34T. Pernice Jr.-10736766206
37M. Allen -9677268207
37J. Maggert-9686673207
37S. McCarron-9726669207
37R. Mediate-9726570207
41O. Browne-8726769208
41B. Gage-8687268208
41S. Kendall-8736669208
41S. Parel-8736966208
41J. Smith-8716968208
41R. Spittle-8746668208
47W. Austin-7707069209
47F. Funk-7756866209
47L. Roberts-7687071209
47E. Toledo-7716870209
47W. Wood-7707168209
52M. Calcavecchia-6706476210
52T. Hamilton-6737166210
52J. Huston-6697269210
55S. Ames-5746869211
55B. Bryant-5746869211
55G. Gilbert III-5707665211
55J. Sindelar-5686776211
59T. Byrum-4746771212
59D. Forsman-4737168212
59K. Johnson-4746969212
59C. Pavin-4716972212
59B. Tway-4746771212
64C. Franco-3746871213
65J. Brehaut-2727270214
65B. Bryant-2737170214
67M. Brooks-1697373215
68J. HarrisE786870216
69T. Jenkins1727273217
69L. Mize1737173217
71P. Jacobsen2746975218
71S. Pate2756974218
73J. Elliott3747273219
74M. Springer5757373221
75T. Kite7757375223
76L. Nelson10787375226
77B. Gilder14786983230
WDR. Cochran67878

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.