Info

Name
Pacific Links Bear Mountain Championship

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Sep 15 - Sep 17

Prize money
$ 2,500,000

Round 1 (71)
15 Sep 16:45 - 16 Sep 00:45

Round 2 (71)
16 Sep 16:45 - 17 Sep 00:45

Round 3 (71)
17 Sep 16:45 - 18 Sep 00:45

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1J. Kelly-14656668199
2L. Janzen-13686468200
3T. Armour III-12696567201
3D. Mckenzie-12666471201
5B. Langer-11656968202
5E. Toledo-11666967202
7S. Flesch-9647070204
7S. Parel-9686868204
7T. Petrovic-9726666204
7R. Spittle-9696669204
11W. Austin-8686671205
11K. Jones-8746665205
11L. Mize-8696868205
11J. Smith-8646675205
15C. Pavin-7676871206
15D. Toms-7656972206
17M. Allen -6706671207
17S. Ames-6667170207
17P. Broadhurst-6707166207
17J. Carter-6686772207
17D. Garwood-6666774207
17J. Haas-6676773207
17T. Pernice Jr.-6726867207
17F. Quinn-6706869207
25M. Brooks-5697069208
25M. Dawson-5716770208
25B. Estes-5676972208
25W. Short Jr-5726868208
25W. Wood-5696871208
30S. McCarron-4716573209
30J. Parnevik-4726671209
32S. Dunlap-3727068210
32C. Montgomerie-3706872210
34Miguel Martín-2697270211
34O. Browne-2726772211
34T. Byrum-2736672211
34G. Hallberg-2796468211
34J. Hart-2716872211
39J. Blake-1696974212
39G. Day-1737069212
39C. Franco-1727070212
39B. Henninger-1717071212
39S. Kendall-1707072212
39P. Price-1766571212
39D. Waldorf-1736673212
46R. CochranE717072213
46T. LehmanE756870213
48M. Bradley1766969214
48T. Hamilton1726973214
48T. Kite1687274214
48J. Sluman1706975214
52S. Faldo2736874215
52M. Molina2727271215
52S. Pate2687374215
55S. Verplank3687177216
56M. Goodes4726976217
56J. Huston4757369217
58B. Bryant5776873218
58J. Sindelar5716978218
60J. Cook6707475219
60B. Gage6737472219
60J. Riegger6737076219
63R. Fehr7767272220
63R. Mediate7717178220
65J. Daley8717278221
65J. Rutledge8757175221
67D. Forsman9767373222
67F. Funk9697380222
69J. Daly10657979223
69D. Eger10766978223
69S. Lowery10707776223
69C. Parry10756979223
73M. Hulbert12757575225
74M. Reid14717383227
75B. Gilder15807375228
75B. McCallister15717978228
77K. Clearwater17777479230
WDT. Purtzer17777542194

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.