Info

Name
Tucson Conquistadores Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Mar 17 - Mar 19

Prize money
$ 1,700,000

Round 1 (73)
17 Mar 17:30 - 18 Mar 02:30

Round 2 (73)
18 Mar 16:30 - 19 Mar 02:30

Round 3 (73)
19 Mar 16:30 - 20 Mar 02:30

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1T. Lehman-20666766199
2S. Stricker-19676370200
3B. Langer-15716865204
4F. Couples-14657070205
4G. Sauers-14706669205
6K. Sutherland-13706571206
6K. Triplett-13726965206
8S. Ames-12677367207
8J. Maggert-12667071207
8S. Pate-12706869207
8D. Waldorf-12696771207
12W. Austin-11707068208
12T. Pernice Jr.-11687169208
14T. Armour III-10717464209
14J. Kelly-10706871209
14F. Quinn-10686873209
14D. Toms-10687170209
18J. Brehaut-9697170210
18J. Cook-9677073210
18B. Mayfair-9677172210
21B. Estes-8707467211
21J. Sluman-8726871211
21W. Wood-8717070211
24M. Allen -7716972212
24G. Day-7726971212
24S. Kendall-7697073212
24S. McCarron-7746969212
24S. Parel-7736772212
24P. Price-7717170212
24R. Spittle-7737168212
31J. Durant-6736872213
31D. Frost-6736971213
31M. Goodes-6707172213
31L. Janzen-6727170213
31R. Mediate-6707271213
31J. Parnevik-6717369213
31T. Petrovic-6737070213
31S. Verplank-6697272213
31I. Woosnam-6697272213
40O. Browne-5737170214
40M. Dawson-5737170214
40P. Goydos-5716974214
40T. Kite-5716875214
40J. Sindelar-5727369214
40M. Small-5697273214
40B. Tway-5697669214
47M. Brooks-4697076215
47J. Carter-4707273215
47R. Cochran-4726875215
47S. Dunlap-4707471215
47D. Garwood-4707174215
47B. Jobe-4737270215
47L. Mize-4727172215
47C. Pavin-4707570215
47J. Smith-4737270215
56C. Franco-3717075216
57B. Gage-2727273217
57T. Hamilton-2756973217
57L. Roberts-2737173217
57M. Springer-2767269217
61M. Calcavecchia-1796871218
62R. BlackE717276219
62M. BradleyE766974219
62F. FunkE727275219
62S. HochE756975219
62J. Van De VeldeE747273219
67G. Boros1786973220
67T. Jenkins1737374220
67M. O'Meara1737473220
70H. Irwin2767372221
70C. Parry2747077221
70K. Perry2717476221
73T. Byrum3757275222
73P. Mcginley3777372222
73E. Toledo3787371222
76B. Gilder6817074225
77J. Huston16787384235
CUTW. Short Jr.-37070
CUTB. AndradeE

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.