Info

Name
Tucson Conquistadores Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Mar 17 - Mar 19

Prize money
$ 1,700,000

Round 1 (73)
17 Mar 17:30 - 18 Mar 02:30

Round 2 (73)
18 Mar 16:30 - 19 Mar 02:30

Round 3 (73)
19 Mar 16:30 - 20 Mar 02:30

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1T. Lehman-20666766199
2S. Stricker-19676370200
3B. Langer-15716865204
4B. Andrade-14687067205
4F. Couples-14657070205
4G. Sauers-14706669205
7K. Sutherland-13706571206
7K. Triplett-13726965206
9S. Ames-12677367207
9J. Maggert-12667071207
9S. Pate-12706869207
9D. Waldorf-12696771207
13W. Austin-11707068208
13T. Pernice Jr.-11687169208
15T. Armour III-10717464209
15J. Kelly-10706871209
15F. Quinn-10686873209
15D. Toms-10687170209
19J. Brehaut-9697170210
19J. Cook-9677073210
19B. Mayfair-9677172210
19J. Wes Short-9727068210
23B. Estes-8707467211
23J. Sluman-8726871211
23W. Wood-8717070211
26M. Allen -7716972212
26G. Day-7726971212
26S. Kendall-7697073212
26S. McCarron-7746969212
26S. Parel-7736772212
26P. Price-7717170212
26R. Spittle-7737168212
33J. Durant-6736872213
33D. Frost-6736971213
33M. Goodes-6707172213
33L. Janzen-6727170213
33R. Mediate-6707271213
33J. Parnevik-6717369213
33T. Petrovic-6737070213
33S. Verplank-6697272213
33I. Woosnam-6697272213
42O. Browne-5737170214
42M. Dawson-5737170214
42P. Goydos-5716974214
42T. Kite-5716875214
42J. Sindelar-5727369214
42M. Small-5697273214
42B. Tway-5697669214
49M. Brooks-4697076215
49J. Carter-4707273215
49R. Cochran-4726875215
49S. Dunlap-4707471215
49D. Garwood-4707174215
49B. Jobe-4737270215
49L. Mize-4727172215
49C. Pavin-4707570215
49J. Smith-4737270215
58C. Franco-3717075216
59B. Gage-2727273217
59T. Hamilton-2756973217
59L. Roberts-2737173217
59M. Springer-2767269217
63M. Calcavecchia-1796871218
64R. BlackE717276219
64M. BradleyE766974219
64F. FunkE727275219
64S. HochE756975219
64J. Van De VeldeE747273219
69G. Boros1786973220
69T. Jenkins1737374220
69M. O'Meara1737473220
72H. Irwin2767372221
72C. Parry2747077221
72K. Perry2717476221
75T. Byrum3757275222
75P. Mcginley3777372222
75E. Toledo3787371222
78B. Gilder6817074225
79J. Huston16787384235

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.