Info

Name
Nedbank Golf Challenge

Tour
European Tour

Country
South Africa
Date
Nov 09 - Nov 12

Prize money
$ 7,500,000

Round 1 (72)
9 Nov 08:00 - 18:00

Round 2 (72)
10 Nov 08:00 - 18:00

Round 3 (72)
11 Nov 08:00 - 18:00

Round 4 (72)
12 Nov 08:00 - 18:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1B. Grace-1168756866277
2S. Jamieson-1068736770278
3V. Dubuisson-968707170279
4Li Hao Tong-770777064281
5M. Kaymer-673696971282
6D. Fichardt-571697568283
6L. Westwood-570707469283
8M. Fitzpatrick-470776869284
8L. Oosthuizen-471737070284
10T. Fleetwood-373746771285
10G. Storm-369757170285
12S. Kjeldsen-271786968286
12S. Lowry-272717271286
12J. Luiten-271727271286
12A. Noren-269727570286
12T. Olesen-271757367286
12H. Porteous-273736773286
12C. Schwartzel-269737272286
19T. Hatton-171707670287
19B. Hebert-174697470287
19M. Pavon-172746873287
19I. Poulter-174727071287
19R. Ramsay-173707272287
19R. Sterne-174726972287
19P. Waring-170737371287
19B. Wiesberger-167777469287
27Jorge CampilloE71776872288
27F. MolinariE73756575288
29P. Dunne174767366289
29Nacho Elvira170757371289
29C. Shinkwin 170757470289
29L. Slattery170747471289
29F. Zanotti170777270289
34R. Fisher270717376290
34E. Pepperell274746973290
34M. Wallace275757169290
37L. Bjerregaard370787271291
37G. Bourdy375707274291
37G. Coetzee377717271291
37A. Levy372777072291
37M. Lorenzo-Vera370747572291
42K. Aphibarnrat474757271292
42S. Brazel474727274292
42D. Burmester477727172292
42Rafael Bello472787270292
42D. Drysdale472736978292
42D. Frittelli475756973292
42P. Harrington474727175292
42D. Horsey473717375292
42D. Lipsky474767765292
42J. Suri468757574292
52A. Björk671737377294
52R. Fox671747772294
52H. Tanihara669767079294
55E. Molinari776757371295
55Jeung-Hun Wang773797469295
57N. Colsaerts876757471296
57S. Hend880736875296
59R. Wattel976767570297
60T. Björn1079737769298
60S. Gallacher1074757475298
60Pablo Larrazábal1076747474298
60Otaegui Adrian1074767375298
60R. Paratore1072797770298
65A. Sullivan1179727969299
66B. Stone1276797570300
66M. Warren1271767578300
68C. Wood1372757579301
69A. Romero1574777577303
70A. Dodt1878777477306
WDJ. Smith1276800156
WDP. Uihlein-270070

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.