Info

Name
Chubb Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Feb 17 - Feb 19

Prize money
$ 1,600,000

Round 1 (72)
17 Feb 16:00 - 18 Feb 01:00

Round 2 (72)
18 Feb 17:00 - 19 Feb 02:00

Round 3 (72)
19 Feb 17:00 - 20 Feb 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1F. Couples-16686567200
2Miguel Jimenez-13656771203
3J. Kelly-11687166205
3J. Sluman-11686968205
3R. Spittle-11686869205
6B. Langer-10696869206
6S. McCarron-10697067206
6J. Smith-10696869206
6K. Sutherland-10706373206
10M. Brooks-9697167207
10T. Byrum-9687069207
10J. Durant-9697068207
10S. Hoch-9676971207
10L. Mize-9697365207
10S. Parel-9657171207
16D. Garwood-8657073208
16B. Mayfair-8696970208
16D. Waldorf-8677170208
19J. Maggert-7726869209
19C. Montgomerie-7716771209
19K. Perry-7716771209
19D. Toms-7717167209
19J. Wes Short-7706970209
24B. Faxon-6717465210
24B. Jobe-6706971210
24S. Kendall-6687171210
24P. Price-6736968210
24B. Tway-6676875210
29P. Broadhurst-5717070211
29J. Daly-5687469211
29M. Dawson-5707170211
29M. Goodes-5667273211
29R. Mediate-5717268211
29T. Petrovic-5707368211
35M. Allen -4707072212
35T. Armour III-4677669212
35J. Cook-4736871212
35J. Sindelar-4697568212
39W. Austin-3707073213
39J. Carter-3717369213
39F. Funk-3736674213
39L. Janzen-3717072213
39José Olazabal-3727368213
39L. Roberts-3717072213
39I. Woosnam-3727368213
46O. Browne-2707074214
46G. Day-2717271214
46D. Frost-2766870214
46P. Goydos-2746971214
50S. Ames-1707273215
50S. Dunlap-1757565215
50C. Franco-1717074215
50F. Quinn-1756872215
50G. Sauers-1747071215
50E. Toledo-1727271215
56M. BradleyE707373216
56J. ElliottE677178216
56J. HaasE707373216
56T. LehmanE737073216
56T. Pernice Jr.E747171216
61R. Cochran1727372217
61J. Parnevik1737074217
63J. Blake2767369218
63G. Hallberg2717374218
63M. O'Meara2707573218
63W. Wood2727274218
67B. Gage3717573219
67H. Irwin3747174219
67T. Kite3717573219
70M. Calcavecchia4697477220
70S. Lowery4767470220
72G. Boros5757670221
72P. H. Horgan5737672221
74S. Lyle6747276222
75J. Thorpe11797375227
76T. Hamilton12737481228
76G. Koch12727779228
CUTB. AndradeE
WDL. Nelson57376149

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.