Info

Name
Chubb Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Feb 17 - Feb 19

Prize money
$ 1,600,000

Round 1 (72)
17 Feb 16:00 - 18 Feb 01:00

Round 2 (72)
18 Feb 17:00 - 19 Feb 02:00

Round 3 (72)
19 Feb 17:00 - 20 Feb 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1F. Couples-16686567200
2Miguel Jimenez-13656771203
3J. Kelly-11687166205
3J. Sluman-11686968205
3R. Spittle-11686869205
6B. Langer-10696869206
6S. McCarron-10697067206
6J. Smith-10696869206
6K. Sutherland-10706373206
10M. Brooks-9697167207
10T. Byrum-9687069207
10J. Durant-9697068207
10S. Hoch-9676971207
10L. Mize-9697365207
10S. Parel-9657171207
16D. Garwood-8657073208
16B. Mayfair-8696970208
16D. Waldorf-8677170208
19J. Maggert-7726869209
19C. Montgomerie-7716771209
19K. Perry-7716771209
19D. Toms-7717167209
23B. Faxon-6717465210
23B. Jobe-6706971210
23S. Kendall-6687171210
23P. Price-6736968210
23B. Tway-6676875210
28P. Broadhurst-5717070211
28J. Daly-5687469211
28M. Dawson-5707170211
28M. Goodes-5667273211
28R. Mediate-5717268211
28T. Petrovic-5707368211
34M. Allen -4707072212
34T. Armour III-4677669212
34J. Cook-4736871212
34J. Sindelar-4697568212
38W. Austin-3707073213
38J. Carter-3717369213
38F. Funk-3736674213
38L. Janzen-3717072213
38José Olazabal-3727368213
38L. Roberts-3717072213
38I. Woosnam-3727368213
45O. Browne-2707074214
45G. Day-2717271214
45D. Frost-2766870214
45P. Goydos-2746971214
49S. Ames-1707273215
49S. Dunlap-1757565215
49C. Franco-1717074215
49F. Quinn-1756872215
49G. Sauers-1747071215
49E. Toledo-1727271215
55M. BradleyE707373216
55J. ElliottE677178216
55J. HaasE707373216
55T. LehmanE737073216
55T. Pernice Jr.E747171216
60R. Cochran1727372217
60J. Parnevik1737074217
62J. Blake2767369218
62G. Hallberg2717374218
62M. O'Meara2707573218
62W. Wood2727274218
66B. Gage3717573219
66H. Irwin3747174219
66T. Kite3717573219
69M. Calcavecchia4697477220
69S. Lowery4767470220
71G. Boros5757670221
71P. H. Horgan5737672221
73S. Lyle6747276222
74J. Thorpe11797375227
75T. Hamilton12737481228
75G. Koch12727779228
CUTB. AndradeE
CUTW. Short Jr.E
WDL. Nelson57376149

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.