Info

Name
Honda LPGA Thailand

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
Thailand
Date
Feb 23 - Feb 26

Prize money
$ 1,600,000

Round 1 (72)
23 Feb 03:00 - 11:00

Round 2 (72)
24 Feb 03:00 - 11:00

Round 3 (72)
25 Feb 03:00 - 11:00

Round 4 (72)
26 Feb 03:00 - 11:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Amy Yang-2266676568266
2So-Yeon Ryu-1769666868271
3Sei Young Kim-1567706868273
4In Gee Chun-1370706768275
4Danielle Kang-1368697068275
4L. Thompson-1368707067275
7M. Jutanugarn-1269696771276
8A. Ernst-1171686969277
8A. Jutanugarn-1166687271277
8L. Ko-1170716868277
8Mirim Lee-1171667268277
8J. Shadoff-1169696871277
13B. Lincicome-1073677068278
14Hyo Joo Kim-971736768279
14J. Korda-969697269279
14S. Lewis-969737067279
14Tseng Yani-973696572279
18Eun-Hee Ji-869697270280
18C. Kerr-868687173280
18A. Stanford-869697072280
21Chella Choi-772696575281
21Feng Shanshan-767677176281
23C. Hull-669736971282
23Azahara Munoz-669736971282
25Carlota Ciganda-572737068283
25Mi Jung Hur-572707071283
25K. Kaufman-573706872283
25B. Lang-572707269283
25Mi-Hyang Lee-571677372283
25M. Lee-567737469283
25Inbee Park-572717169283
32S. Gal-469736973284
32Ha Na Jang-471687372284
32A. Nordqvist-470717469284
32L. Pace-470707371284
32S. Pettersen-474707268284
32A. Thitikul-476687268284
38K. Icher-368747172285
38Hee Young Park-373706874285
40M. Khang-271766970286
40C. Masson-275726970286
40Jenny Shin-271766772286
40Yu Lin Xi-273737367286
44R. O'toole-167727672287
45B. HendersonE75707172288
45A. LeeE73766871288
45C. MatthewE84666771288
45H. NomuraE68727672288
45P. PhatlumE71736975288
45M. PresselE74707074288
45A. SharpE74717469288
45S. SmithE74716875288
53G. Hall172737272289
54Su-Hyun Oh275747368290
54L. Salas272737273290
56N. Hataoka370737474291
56A. Miyazato371757372291
56K. Webb375717273291
59M. Martin472717673292
59G. Piller473717474292
61G. Lopez575727076293
61Beatriz Recari574757173293
63Kung Candie675727473294
64P. Anannarukarn774817169295
64J. Song774727772295
64P. Thanapolboonyaras775737869295
67C. Kim875777173296
67P. Lindberg875797369296
69Na Yeon Choi1678727381304
70P. Chutichai2477787879312

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.