Info

Name
WGC - Bridgestone Invitational

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
USA
Date
Aug 03 - Aug 06

Prize money
$ 9,750,000

Round 1 (70)
3 Aug 13:30 - 23:30

Round 2 (70)
4 Aug 13:30 - 23:30

Round 3 (70)
5 Aug 14:00 - 23:30

Round 4 (70)
6 Aug 14:00 - 23:30

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1H. Matsuyama-1669676761264
2Z. Johnson-1169676568269
3C. Hoffman-1068696766270
4T. Pieters-865706671272
5P. Casey-770696767273
5A. Hadwin-768696769273
5R. Knox-766716868273
5R. McIlroy-767696869273
9R. Fowler-670716766274
10S. Hend-570696373275
10T. Olesen-573706765275
10H. Swafford-570697066275
13K. Chappell-472676869276
13X. Schauffele-470696968276
13A. Scott-468716968276
13J. Spieth-467707168276
17D. Berger-371686870277
17D. Johnson-368756866277
17B. Koepka-371696770277
17M. Kuchar-371726668277
17H. Stenson-372706867277
17J. Vegas-369716869277
17B. Watson-367746670277
24J. Day-271667071278
24F. Molinari-271736965278
24C. Schwartzel-270697069278
24B. Steele-273686968278
28T. Fleetwood-170687071279
28B. Grace-171697168279
28K. Kisner-167737366279
28R. Moore-173696869279
28A. Noren-169687468279
28Jon Rahm-167776768279
28J. Thomas-173706967279
28J. Walker-168657472279
36B. Haas170707269281
36T. Hatton172716969281
36P. Reed175706868281
39Sergio Garcia272717267282
39P. Mickelson271727267282
41M. Leishman373717069283
41K. Stanley369747169283
41B. Wiesberger370727269283
44W. Bryan472727367284
44R. Fisher467727174284
44R. Paratore471687471284
47S. Brazel574707170285
47S. Kodaira573717170285
47L. Westwood572786867285
50J. Dufner676687369286
50M. Fitzpatrick673717171286
50E. Grillo672717370286
50B. Harman670746973286
50Si Woo Kim673697173286
50L. Oosthuizen674726773286
50A. Sullivan672757168286
50H. Tanihara674717170286
50H. Varner670697374286
50F. Zanotti674697172286
60B. DeChambeau775697172287
60J. Holmes769737867287
60P. Lawrie769747371287
63T. Jaidee871687673288
63J. Rose872697473288
63G. Woodland874777067288
66R. Henley975746971289
66M. Hughes974747368289
66Jeung-Hun Wang974737369289
69P. Perez1072757568290
70A. Romero1168737476291
71S. Norris1271777371292
72Rafael Bello1476737570294
73C. Wood1775747672297
74B. Horschel1976787768299
74R. Pampling1973707680299
76D. Willett2176747477301

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.