Info

Name
AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
USA
Date
Feb 09 - Feb 12

Prize money
$ 7,200,000

Round 1 (71)
9 Feb 16:00 - 10 Feb 05:00

Round 2 (71)
10 Feb 19:00 - 11 Feb 05:00

Round 3 (72)
11 Feb 19:00 - 12 Feb 04:00

Round 4 (72)
12 Feb 16:30 - 13 Feb 04:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1J. Spieth-1968656570268
2K. Kraft-1569706667272
3D. Johnson-1470696668273
4B. Snedeker-1368696770274
5J. Day-1269647567275
5Jon Rahm-1273676768275
5G. Woodland-1270736765275
8Seung-Yul Noh-968716970278
8R. Oppenheim-969696872278
10M. Hughes-870706871279
10K. Kisner-872677169279
10C. Percy-873667169279
10N. Taylor-870706871279
14M. Flores-770687270280
14S. Lowry-770687270280
14W. MacKenzie-770687468280
14T. Mullinax-773696870280
14G. Ogilvy-771706673280
14P. Perez-773647469280
14S. Stallings-772706573280
14K. Streelman-774706769280
14N. Watney-770716970280
23L. Donald-675696572281
23K. Duke-673706969281
23D. Fathauer-670647374281
23T. Finau-671687270281
23R. Garrigus-669717071281
23J. Holmes-670756967281
23M. Jones-672677171281
23J. Kokrak-677686967281
23P. Reed-671667470281
23S. Stricker-672707069281
33B. Drewitt-571746968282
33J. Etulain-575687069282
33B. Fritsch-574686971282
33A. Gonzales-573697268282
33B. Hagy-571697270282
33T. Ridings-572687468282
39A. Cejka-472667471283
39A. Hadwin-473696873283
39T. Hoge-472717169283
39C. Kirk-470736773283
39H. Norlander-476716571283
39D. Points-472736969283
39S. Power-470707271283
39J. Rose-472706873283
39T. Wilkinson-469707470283
48R. Barnes-371687372284
48Z. Blair-370756871284
48P. Cantlay-370717172284
48K. Chappell-373676777284
48J. Dahmen-368727272284
48R. Sabbatini-374687270284
48K. Tway-370697471284
55S. Cink-270707372285
55S. Piercy-273687371285
55J. Walker-272697272285
58J. Blixt-175667372286
58S. Brown-170717174286
58J. Hahn-174677174286
58R. Werenski -172746872286
62M. HubbardE69707573287
62R. LambE68707475287
62S. LangleyE73707173287
65P. Mickelson170726977288
66T. AldridgeE766871215
66R. BerberianE737270215
66R. BrehmE747170215
66J. FurykE707471215
66B. GayE707372215
66M. LairdE717371215
66S. MarinoE747170215
66W. McGirtE737171215
66S. O'HairE767069215
66JT. PostonE747467215
66X. SchauffeleE746972215
66R. StrebE707669215
78S. Appleby1747171216
78C. Collins1727074216
78B. Hossler1747270216
78G. Owen1746973216
78C. Reavie1757170216
78S. Saunders1697572216
78J. Senden1737370216
78W. Simpson1717273216
78J.J. Spaun1766872216
78C. Stroud1766971216
88S. Alker2776773217
88M. Anderson2737074217
88D. Hearn2776773217
88M. Hoffmann2747073217
88Meen Whee Kim2767170217
88M. Kuchar2746974217
88B. Martin2727174217
88T. Merritt2707374217
88M. Putnam2767368217
88C. Smith2796969217
88M. Thompson2737074217
99R. Castro3756974218
99Kyung Ju Choi3747173218
99B. Estes3737372218
99P. Harrington3747272218
99C. Hoffman3757073218
99H. Iwata3727274218
99H. Mahan3727373218
99B. Molder3757172218
99D. Summerhays3767468218
99C. Tringale3747173218
99T. Van Aswegen3717077218
110Ryan Armour4777270219
110R. Blaum4766875219
110B. DeChambeau4757173219
110D. Duval4737175219
110Gonzalo Castaño4737472219
110R. Palmer4757074219
110B. Stuard4777468219
110V. Taylor4737472219
118G. Chalmers5757174220
118C. Gribble5737374220
118J. Herman5757471220
118G. Murray5737374220
118Tsung pan Cheng5777370220
118M. Weir5747373220
118B. Wyatt5727375220
125J. Bohn6747176221
125D. Bozzelli6747473221
125N. Lindheim6757076221
125S. Munoz6747572221
125B. Todd6777272221
130B. Hurley III7727377222
130P. Malnati7727377222
130N. Thompson7776778222
133B. Coletta8777373223
133B. De Jonge8787273223
133A. Johnston8786877223
133S. Kaufman8797272223
133J. Kelly8786877223
138M. Homa9747674224
138S. Levin9747674224
138Z. Sucher9747674224
141M. Carballo10787473225
141M. Every10727974225
141A. Loupe10807372225
141R. Pampling10747675225
145N. Lancaster11777574226
145J. Randolph11797473226
145B. Stegmaier11807472226
148Si Woo Kim12787277227
149S. Bowditch13767280228
150V. Singh14787873229
151B. Campbell16807477231
151R. Otis16787677231
CUTSung-hoon KangE
WDS. Wheatcroft875760151
WDJ. Henry1284084
WDD. Lee55353

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.