Info

Name
Sicilian Open

Tour
European Tour

Country
Italy
Date
May 18 - May 21

Prize money
€ 1,000,000

Round 1 (71)
18 May 07:25 - 19:25

Round 2 (71)
19 May 07:25 - 19:25

Round 3 (71)
20 May 08:30 - 18:30

Round 4 (71)
21 May 08:30 - 18:30

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Alvaro Quiros (won after play-off)-1463647073270
2Z. Lombard-1462687268270
3Li Hao Tong-1364687366271
4Pep Angles-1269666869272
5M. Fraser-1166667467273
5J. Scrivener-1168677167273
7D. Horsey-1064667470274
8M. Foster-967647569275
8J. Guerrier-965687270275
8M. Siem-968687168275
11M. Hoey-861687572276
11R. Karlsson-870677366276
11M. Korhonen-867677369276
11J. Kruger-863697371276
11T. Lewis-867677270276
11S. Manley-866687369276
11L. Slattery-864707072276
18J. Carlsson-767657273277
18Eduardo Riva-764717072277
18D. Im-766707269277
18R. Jacquelin-769627373277
18S. Soderberg -761687771277
23T. Björn-665697470278
23G. Hurley-667667273278
23J. Morrison-671657171278
23R. Paratore-671627075278
27A. Björk-569667470279
27B. Evans-568677470279
27O. Fisher-566697470279
27G. Porteous-568677074279
31A. Connelly-468697469280
31S. Heisele-463697672280
31E. Johansen-465677672280
31Jose Lima-464677376280
31C. Paisley-466717271280
31J. Suri-475627271280
31R. Wattel-466678067280
38M. Armitage-365717273281
38J. Dantorp-368697173281
38A. Dodt-367687670281
38S. Jamieson-369677570281
38P. Maddy-366677375281
38W. Ormsby-366667673281
38E. Pepperell-367677572281
38H. Porteous-368647376281
38M. Wallace-368697668281
38J. Winther-368667968281
48N. Kimsey-267697571282
48F. Laporta-266697869282
48M. Manassero-267677375282
48R. McEvoy-267677771282
48A. Saddier-269687075282
48J. Smith-268687769282
48S. Webster-270677570282
55R. Kakko-168697571283
55P. Khongwatmai-166707473283
55J. Parry-169677473283
58C. BerardoE66717374284
58N. ColsaertsE68677574284
58J. DonaldsonE69677573284
58N. Johansson E67717472284
58R. JohnsonE70657970284
63N. Cullen166707475285
63O. Lengden168697474285
65T. Detry271667574286
66J. Rutherford369687476287
67L. Cianchetti467708071288
67P. Peterson466697875288
67O. Stark468678073288
70P. Tangkamolprasert567687975289
71L. Gagli768677878291
72M. Weir867707679292
CUTF. Bergamaschi-46870138
CUTN. Bertasio-47464138
CUTL. Canter-46573138
CUTA. Chesters-47068138
CUTB. Dredge-46573138
CUTR. Echenique-46969138
CUTD. Fox-46969138
CUTR. Fox-46969138
CUTP. Gal Jr-46969138
CUTC. Hanson-47068138
CUTD. Howell-46870138
CUTR. Karlberg-46771138
CUTG. King-46870138
CUTR. Langasque-47068138
CUTG. Migliozzi-47068138
CUTM. Nixon-46771138
CUTOtaegui Adrian-46870138
CUTM. Pavon-46672138
CUTS. Tiley-47167138
CUTBorja Virto-46969138
CUTP. Widegren-47068138
CUTJ. Ahlers-37069139
CUTD. Brooks-37366139
CUTJ. Edfors-36970139
CUTJ. Fahrbring-37069139
CUTM. Ford-36871139
CUTJ. Heath-37069139
CUTT. Immelman-36970139
CUTA. Karlsson-36772139
CUTJ. Quesne-36970139
CUTN. Ravano-37069139
CUTA. Romano-36970139
CUTR. Dinwiddie-27070140
CUTC. Doak-27169140
CUTP. Edberg-27268140
CUTO. FFarr-27070140
CUTN. Fasth-27070140
CUTS. Henry-26674140
CUTL. Jensen-27169140
CUTA. Tadini-26872140
CUTM. Delpodio-17467141
CUTR. Gonzalez-16972141
CUTS. Khan-17170141
CUTT. Linard -17368141
CUTD. Perrier-16873141
CUTB. Ritthammer-17368141
CUTJ. Stalter-16972141
CUTJ. Van Der Vaart-17269141
CUTS. ForsstromE7171142
CUTM. LundbergE6973142
CUTA. PavanE7270142
CUTJ. FossaE7369142
CUTAlvaro VelascoE7270142
CUTO. WilsonE7171142
CUTR. Bland17172143
CUTR. Coles16974143
CUTS. Dyson17172143
CUTG. Fortini16974143
CUTC. Lee17568143
CUTA. Maestroni16875143
CUTE. Molinari17073143
CUTM. Southgate17271143
CUTG. Stal17568143
CUTC. Terragni17271143
CUTE. Di Nitto27272144
CUTT. Fisher Jnr27371144
CUTA. Knappe27074144
CUTR. McGowan26876144
CUTR. Saxton27272144
CUTM. Campigli36976145
CUTR. Finch37471145
CUTD. Huizing37372145
CUTL. Scalise37174145
CUTD. Stewart37669145
CUTP. Geerts47670146
CUTM. Ortolani57671147
CUTM. Jonzon67078148
CUTA. Zemmer67474148
CUTF. Maccario87278150
CUTM. Crespi97576151
CUTS. Gros97477151
CUTT. Foster128074154
CUTN. Holman127777154
DQM. Orrin-36868

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.