Info

Name
Chubb Classic

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Feb 17 - Feb 19

Prize money
$ 1,600,000

Round 1 (72)
17 Feb 16:00 - 18 Feb 01:00

Round 2 (72)
18 Feb 17:00 - 19 Feb 02:00

Round 3 (72)
19 Feb 17:00 - 20 Feb 02:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1F. Couples-16686567200
2Miguel Jimenez-13656771203
3J. Kelly-11687166205
3J. Sluman-11686968205
3R. Spittle-11686869205
6B. Langer-10696869206
6S. McCarron-10697067206
6J. Smith-10696869206
6K. Sutherland-10706373206
10M. Brooks-9697167207
10T. Byrum-9687069207
10J. Durant-9697068207
10S. Hoch-9676971207
10L. Mize-9697365207
10S. Parel-9657171207
16B. Andrade-8687169208
16D. Garwood-8657073208
16B. Mayfair-8696970208
16D. Waldorf-8677170208
20J. Maggert-7726869209
20C. Montgomerie-7716771209
20K. Perry-7716771209
20D. Toms-7717167209
20J. Wes Short-7706970209
25B. Faxon-6717465210
25B. Jobe-6706971210
25S. Kendall-6687171210
25P. Price-6736968210
25B. Tway-6676875210
30P. Broadhurst-5717070211
30J. Daly-5687469211
30M. Dawson-5707170211
30M. Goodes-5667273211
30R. Mediate-5717268211
30T. Petrovic-5707368211
36M. Allen -4707072212
36T. Armour III-4677669212
36J. Cook-4736871212
36J. Sindelar-4697568212
40W. Austin-3707073213
40J. Carter-3717369213
40F. Funk-3736674213
40L. Janzen-3717072213
40José Olazabal-3727368213
40L. Roberts-3717072213
40I. Woosnam-3727368213
47O. Browne-2707074214
47G. Day-2717271214
47D. Frost-2766870214
47P. Goydos-2746971214
51S. Ames-1707273215
51S. Dunlap-1757565215
51C. Franco-1717074215
51F. Quinn-1756872215
51G. Sauers-1747071215
51E. Toledo-1727271215
57M. BradleyE707373216
57J. ElliottE677178216
57J. HaasE707373216
57T. LehmanE737073216
57T. Pernice Jr.E747171216
62R. Cochran1727372217
62J. Parnevik1737074217
64J. Blake2767369218
64G. Hallberg2717374218
64M. O'Meara2707573218
64W. Wood2727274218
68B. Gage3717573219
68H. Irwin3747174219
68T. Kite3717573219
71M. Calcavecchia4697477220
71S. Lowery4767470220
73G. Boros5757670221
73P. H. Horgan5737672221
75S. Lyle6747276222
76J. Thorpe11797375227
77T. Hamilton12737481228
77G. Koch12727779228
WDL. Nelson57376149

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.