Info

Name
Panama Claro Championship

Tour
Web.com Tour

Country
Panama
Date
Feb 01 - Feb 04

Prize money
$ 625,000

Round 1 (70)
1 Feb 14:00 - 2 Feb 02:00

Round 2 (70)
2 Feb 14:00 - 3 Feb 02:00

Round 3 (70)
3 Feb 15:00 - 4 Feb 01:00

Round 4 (70)
4 Feb 15:00 - 5 Feb 01:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Langley-771686965273
2R. Campos-571686967275
2E. Loar-567706771275
4R. Sloan-469726966276
5S. Marino-370687069277
5R. Yip-370686772277
7E. Axley-266716576278
7J. Etulain-266746771278
7A. Svensson-271716769278
7C. Thompson-271717066278
11N. Ledesma-164717668279
11Kyoung-Hoon Lee-168726673279
13M. AndersonE70716970280
13M. Johnson E64747369280
13W. RoachE69716773280
13J. TeaterE68716774280
17A. Albertson174697068281
17K. Dougherty167746872281
17O. Fraustro169706973281
17J. Garber171736869281
17R. Gibson174697266281
17M. Homa168736872281
17B. Kennerly168717171281
17A. Long171706674281
17C. Luck168687570281
17Jin Park170736969281
27C. Baker271736969282
27J. Bramlett273687269282
27S. Harrington266746676282
27Bio Kim270697469282
27S. Munoz272697368282
27A. Prugh269747069282
27R. Shelton276666872282
34S. Fair370727170283
34B. Hoag368767069283
34Sungjae Im367777069283
34H. Norlander369736774283
34N. Rousey370727170283
39B. Davis471736773284
39J. Gore472697370284
39J. Hueber469747071284
39J. Lower469717272284
39L. McCoy470717172284
39P. Sullivan471727368284
39T. Wilkinson473697270284
46S. Alker571737170285
46R. Brehm571737368285
46C. Godsey569747072285
46J. Hodge568767170285
46H. Lebioda573696974285
46S. Levin571706876285
46D. McCarthy573707270285
46M. McGreevy570737072285
46T. Moore569737172285
55S. Bertsch666727276286
55M. Hebert668757073286
55M. Marsico669747172286
55N. Thompson670737568286
59B. Kohles772717470287
59K. Reifers772726875287
59M. Ryan772717371287
59C. Sainz Jr772717569287
63M. Harmon867766976288
63M. Pereira870727571288
65J. Wolfe968747572289
66B. Taylor1073717274290
67A. Gonzales1171737374291
67P. McLachlin1168747376291
67A. Nunez1170728069291
67M. Rottluff1167746981291
71V. Covello1271737177292
72C. Davis1369707678293
73J. Gunn1469747675294
74B. Crick1668767775296
CUTGonzalo F-Castano57471145
CUTL. Guthrie57471145
CUTK. Hickok56976145
CUTM. Hubbard57273145
CUTC. Ramey57273145
CUTT. Ridings57273145
CUTJ. Rodríguez57273145
CUTG. Ruiz57174145
CUTT. Aldridge67373146
CUTJ. Arnold67175146
CUTM. Baldwin67373146
CUTB. Campbell67571146
CUTJ. Chin67076146
CUTS. Harlingten67373146
CUTB. Hopfinger67076146
CUTK. Jones67274146
CUTG. Leaver67373146
CUTDong-Hwan Lee67076146
CUTS. Macdonald67175146
CUTA. McInerney 66977146
CUTJ. Merrick67175146
CUTP. Newcomb67175146
CUTB. Patel67076146
CUTD. Pride67274146
CUTJ. Toledo67373146
CUTD. Van Der Walt67274146
CUTC. Wright67472146
CUTC. Arendell77572147
CUTC. Ortiz77770147
CUTG. Osborn77176147
CUTS. Pinckney77176147
CUTB. Richey77077147
CUTSepp Straka77473147
CUTR. Thatcher77176147
CUTM. Weaver77176147
CUTM. Blakefield87474148
CUTS. Cappelen87474148
CUTC. Lynn87474148
CUTFernando Mechereffe87177148
CUTT. Murphy86979148
CUTB. Schnell87672148
CUTO. Tejeira87375148
CUTB. Bigley97772149
CUTK. Bulle97178149
CUTL. Chan97475149
CUTS. Reeves97970149
CUTJ. Stanger97376149
CUTK. Foley107377150
CUTM. Goggin107575150
CUTD. Letson107674150
CUTJ. Blaauw117180151
CUTS. Burns117279151
CUTV. India117477151
CUTE. Barnes127775152
CUTJ. Ruiz127874152
CUTSamuel Del Val127082152
CUTF. Lickliter II137479153
CUTJ. Hack147282154
CUTA. Kang147876154
CUTJ. Niebrugge147282154
CUTC. Smith147183154
CUTB. Drewitt178077157
CUTD. Skinns207684160
DQC. Brand87078148
WDE. Compton675580
WDJ. Kaye77261133
WDA. Choi147742119
WDW. Wilcox37373
WDD. Ernst44343
WDA. Cabrera85555

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.