Info

Name
Lombard Insurance Classic

Tour
Sunshine Tours

Country
Swaziland
Date
May 19 - May 22

Prize money
R 1,000,000

Round 1 (72)
19 May 08:00 - 17:00

Round 2 (72)
20 May 08:00 - 17:00

Round 3 (72)
21 May 09:00 - 16:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1O. Bekker (won after play-off)-19637064197
1J. Harding (won after play-off)-19666467197
3J. Harvey-18696564198
3J. Senekal-18656667198
5Z. Byrd-17636967199
6V. Groenewald-14676867202
6V. Hugo-14666472202
6D. McGuigan-14656869202
6T. Spangenberg-14666967202
10L. De Jager-13706667203
10U. Van Den Berg-13686471203
12H. du Plessis-12706470204
12T. Gauche-12716568204
12L. Jerling-12686670204
12M. Palmer-12676770204
12M. Williams-12686670204
17A. Curlewis-11706768205
17P. Karmis-11706570205
17A. Michael-11706867205
17T. Moore-11707065205
17L. Rowe-11666970205
17J. Strydom-11716767205
23M. Bremner-10726965206
23K. Davidse-10696869206
23A. de Decker-10687266206
23C. Groenewald-10697067206
23N. Schietekat-10686771206
28C. Basson-9667269207
28Stephen Ferreira-9717066207
28J. Roos-9696771207
31M. Carvell-8697168208
31Adilson Da Silva-8736768208
31S. Andersen-8677368208
31J. Kruyswijk-8766666208
31M. Rominger-8696772208
31C. Swanepoel-8677071208
31T. Thimba-8726670208
38H. Bruiners-7667073209
38A. Haindl-7726869209
38O. Strydom-7717068209
41C. Coetzee-5717169211
41C. Mowat-5717169211
43C. Du Plessis-4746771212
43M. Murless-4687272212
45F. Coetzee-3707271213
45A. Georgiou-3687372213
45G. Myburgh-3726972213
45O. Sandys-3746871213
45D. Van Den Bergh-3717171213
50H. Loubser-2746773214
50B. Meyer-2707272214
50J. Prinsloo -2746872214
50D. Van Tonder-2697372214
50J. Viljoen-2687373214
55W. Coetsee-1697274215
CUTN. J Arnoldi-17271143
CUTJ. Froneman-17271143
CUTM. Mazibuko-17073143
CUTP. McIntyre-17172143
CUTC. Nel-16974143
CUTA. Versfeld-17172143
CUTR. CairnsE7470144
CUTS. FerreiraE7272144
CUTR. TippingE7371144
CUTR. De Smidt17174145
CUTT. Ferreira17471145
CUTM. Hollick17471145
CUTL. Ndwandwe17669145
CUTJ. Redman17372145
CUTB. Vaughan17273145
CUTM. Zwane17372145
CUTB. Altaaf27472146
CUTG. Bentley27769146
CUTG. Du Plooy27670146
CUTS. Smith27769146
CUTM. Viljoen27373146
CUTG. Muller37176147
CUTR. West37275147
CUTT. Ryan97875153

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.