Info

Name
LPGA KEB HanaBank Championship

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
Korea Republic
Date
Oct 12 - Oct 15

Prize money
$ 2,000,000

Round 1 (72)
12 Oct 02:00 - 10:00

Round 2 (72)
13 Oct 02:00 - 10:00

Round 3 (72)
14 Oct 02:00 - 10:00

Round 4 (72)
15 Oct 02:00 - 10:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Jin Young ko-1968676668269
2Sung Hyun Park-1766696868271
3In Gee Chun-1670656869272
4L. Salas-1467696870274
5M. Alex-1367696970275
6C. Hull-1271706669276
6M. Lee-1266716871276
8Carlota Ciganda-1072676772278
8B. Henderson-1071676872278
8So-Yeon Ryu-1072686870278
8A. Yin-1068657273278
12C. Kerr-967697073279
13Ji Hyun Kim-871707069280
14Hye Jin Choi-771696972281
14Ji-Hyun Kim-768687273281
14N. Korda-773677071281
14S. Pettersen-770716971281
14Min Sun Kim-766717074281
19Chella Choi-667707075282
19L. Ko-668736972282
19Min-Ji Park-667727073282
19A. Uehara-670727169282
23Hyo Joo Kim-570716874283
23J. Korda-571717467283
23M. Wie-573706872283
26Seon woo Bae-469677474284
26M. Khang-472687173284
26L. Thompson-469697076284
29M. Martin-369747072285
29C. Masson-372726675285
29S. Oh-372707469285
29Amy Yang-370726875285
33B. Altomare-271697274286
33A. Jutanugarn-274716774286
33Hae-Rym Kim-275696973286
33A. Lee-274687569286
33Azahara Munoz-271717272286
33H. Nomura-270707472286
33J. Song-272756772286
40A. Nordqvist-170707275287
40Ji Hyun Oh-172746873287
40Yun Chien Pei-172747071287
43K. IcherE74727072288
43K. KaufmanE72727173288
43Sei Young KimE73727073288
46Feng Shanshan176716874289
46Kung Candie172697672289
46N. Larsen170727077289
46B. Lincicome170697377289
46J. Park172717175289
46A. Sharp174727271289
52S. Gal270717574290
52Mi-Hyang Lee271727374290
52Jeong Eun Lee271767271290
52S. Smith275727271290
56Mi Jung Hur475727075292
56Jeong-Eun Lee473737274292
56Chae Yoon Park472727177292
56P. Phatlum472757174292
56A. Stanford471747176292
61G. Lopez574707574293
62Char Young Kim675727374294
62Hee Young Park674767371294
64A. Ernst772747673295
64Mirim Lee770717876295
66Shin-Ae Ahn972737577297
66J. Concolino971757378297
66Ha Na Jang975747375297
66Danielle Kang974697876297
66M. Sagstrom971767377297
71K. Kirk1074747674298
71G. Piller1076757671298
73Eun-Hee Ji1177747375299
73S. Lee1174747675299
73Jenny Shin1174717777299
76Ji Young Kim1471807675302
76O. Kristinsdottir1474797574302
WDKim In-Kyung37575

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.