Info

Official website

Founded
1959
Address
Zurbano S/N
01013
Vitoria-Gasteiz\
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (945) 273 400
Fax
+34 (945) 274 789
E-mail
baskonia@baskonia.com

Fernando Buesa Arena

Address:
Torre 12 
Zip code:
01013 
City:
Vitoria-Gasteiz 
Opened:
1991 
Capacity:
15504 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Pabellón Araba 
Fernando Buesa Arena

Squad

Name Age
29 0 0.0
35 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
18 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
34 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
25 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.