Info

Official website

Founded
2000
Address
Via E. Fermi, 100
51100
Pistoia
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (573) 532516
Fax
+39 (573) 537312
E-mail
info@pistoiabasket2000.it

PalaCarrara

Address:
Via E. Fermi, 100 
Zip code:
51100 
City:
Pistoia 
Phone:
+39 (573) 532516 
Opened:
1988 
Capacity:
4000 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
PalaFermi 
PalaCarrara

Squad

Name Age
19 0 0.0
0 0.0
16 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
0 0.0
22 0 0.0
33 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
23 0 0.0
25 0 0.0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.